Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 23 January 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 44,30 | ||
2 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYA | GER | 52,66 | ||
3 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYC | GER | 55,24 | ||
4 | Oskar MELDE | MYC | GER | 56,46 | ||
5 | Aaron TEEGE | MYB | GER | 59,17 | ||
6 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYC | GER | 1.06,71 |
500m (2) Men 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 42,06 | ||
2 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 42,78 | ||
3 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 44,11 | ||
4 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 44,48 | ||
5 | Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 46,16 | ||
6 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 46,90 | ||
7 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYC | GER | 1.01,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYC | GER | 1.02,55 | ||
9 | Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 1.05,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Martin KUTSCHER | MB2 | GER | 1.27,41 | SB | |
2 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 1.28,36 | ||
3 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MA1 | GER | 1.29,79 | SB | |
4 | Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 1.31,02 | ||
5 | Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 1.44,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Marek EHLERT | MYB | GER | 1.55,61 | ||
7 | Chris MENDE | MYB | GER | 1.57,94 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 2.04,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYD | GER | 15,04 | ||
2 | Konrad HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 15,27 | ||
3 | Lando SCHENK | MYD | GER | 15,35 | ||
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYD | GER | 15,37 | ||
5 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYD | GER | 15,55 | ||
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYE | GER | 15,82 | ||
7 | Alexander BARTH | MYD | GER | 16,06 | ||
8 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYF | GER | 16,29 | ||
9 | Tom HERZMANN | MYE | GER | 16,49 | ||
10 | Frederik TRODLER | MYE | GER | 16,52 | ||
11 | Daniel MILLER | M? | GER | 16,84 | SB | |
12 | Yannic THIEME | MYD | GER | 17,05(2) | ||
13 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYF | GER | 17,05(3) | ||
14 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYD | GER | 17,59 | SB | |
15 | Marius RASCH | MYD | GER | 18,27 | SB | |
16 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYF | GER | 19,69 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYC | GER | 24,98 | ||
2 | Valentin BAUM | MYC | GER | 26,57 | ||
3 | Levente ENGST | MYD | GER | 27,00 | SB | |
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYD | GER | 27,19 | SB | |
5 | Konrad HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 27,75 | ||
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYE | GER | 28,04 | ||
7 | Lando SCHENK | MYD | GER | 28,46 | ||
8 | Alexander BARTH | MYD | GER | 29,94 | ||
9 | Tom HERZMANN | MYE | GER | 31,14 | ||
10 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYF | GER | 31,18 | ||
11 | Frederik TRODLER | MYE | GER | 31,31 | ||
12 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYF | GER | 32,20 | ||
13 | Daniel MILLER | M? | GER | 33,73 | ||
14 | Yannic THIEME | MYD | GER | 33,90 | ||
15 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYD | GER | 34,41 | SB | |
16 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYD | GER | 36,23 | ||
17 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYF | GER | 36,48 | SB | |
18 | Marius RASCH | MYD | GER | 37,88 | ||
DQ | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYC | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYA | GER | 27,78 | ||
2 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYA | GER | 28,68 | ||
3 | Lennart GRABE | MYA | GER | 28,78 | ||
4 | Max BAIER | MYA | GER | 30,12 |
Native Language Names