European Cup
Innsbruck (AUT) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.tev.at
500m Women 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 41,92 |
3000m Women 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 4.16,61 |
500m Women - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 41,16 | ||
2 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 41,41 | ||
3 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 41,75 | ||
4 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 43,18 | ||
5 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 43,31 | ||
6 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 43,38 | ||
7 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 44,62 | ||
8 | Fiona GÜNTER | L? | AUT | 45,63 |
1500m Women - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 2.06,55 | ||
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 2.11,73 | ||
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 2.14,39 | ||
4 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 2.16,79 | ||
5 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 2.18,11 | ||
6 | Fiona GÜNTER | L? | AUT | 2.28,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Neo-Senior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 5.44,55 | 36 | |
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 5.44,79 | 24 | |
3 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 5.52,76 | 12 | |
DNF | Fiona GÜNTER | L? | AUT | DNF | ||
WDR | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | WDR |
500m Women - Junior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 43,50 | ||
2 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LB2 | IAB | 43,75 | ||
3 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LB2 | AUT | 43,92 | ||
4 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 44,29 | ||
5 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 44,31 | ||
6 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 44,46 | ||
7 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 44,56 | ||
8 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 44,61 | ||
9 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 45,35 | ||
10 | Katharina THIEN | LA2 | AUT | 45,52 | ||
11 | Anna MOLNAR | LB2 | AUT | 45,90 | ||
12 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 46,14 | ||
13 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 46,70 | ||
14 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 47,57 | ||
15 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 47,97 | ||
16 | Julia BRUGGER | LB2 | AUT | 50,98 |
1500m Women - Junior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 2.14,60 | ||
2 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 2.16,63 | ||
3 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LB2 | AUT | 2.17,89 | ||
4 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.17,98 | ||
5 | Anna MOLNAR | LB2 | AUT | 2.18,36 | ||
6 | Katharina THIEN | LA2 | AUT | 2.19,02 | ||
7 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 2.20,09 | ||
8 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 2.21,73 | ||
9 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 2.21,93 | ||
10 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.23,91 | ||
11 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 2.24,59 | ||
11 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.24,59 | ||
13 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.40,87 | ||
14 | Julia BRUGGER | LB2 | AUT | 2.58,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LB2 | AUT | 5.49,70 | 31 | |
2 | Anna MOLNAR | LB2 | AUT | 5.53,01 | 20 | |
3 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 5.53,74 | 12 | |
4 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 6.04,16 | 7 | |
5 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 5.56,52 | 5 | |
6 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 5.56,54 | 4 | |
7 | Katharina THIEN | LA2 | AUT | 6.04,21 | ||
8 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 6.04,85 | ||
DNF | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | DNF | ||
WDR | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | WDR |
500m Women - Out of Competition 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola BRUGGER | LC1 | AUT | 50,62 | ||
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LYC | AUT | 56,21 | ||
3 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYC | AUT | 57,81 | ||
4 | Marie BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 58,55 | ||
5 | Sarah HAUPT | LYB | AUT | 1.01,80 | ||
6 | Sofia GERBER | LYD | AUT | 1.10,79 | ||
7 | Rabea BRUGGER | LYD | AUT | 1.14,58 | ||
DNS | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYD | AUT | DNS |
100m Women - Out of Competition 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYD | AUT | DNS |
1500m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 2.11,08 |
5000m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 7.16,33 | TR |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 1.21,11 | ||
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 1.24,61 | ||
3 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 1.24,84 | ||
4 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.25,61 | ||
5 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 1.25,97 | ||
6 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | 1.28,65 | ||
7 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 1.28,87 |
5000m Women - Neo-Senior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 7.35,71 | SB | |
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN2 | CZE | 7.50,09 | SB | |
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 8.36,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | 1.27,37 | ||
2 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LC2 | IAB | 1.28,74 | ||
3 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 1.29,57 | ||
4 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.29,85 | ||
5 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.30,24 | ||
6 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 1.30,38 | ||
7 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.31,88 | ||
8 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.34,04 | ||
9 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.39,31 | ||
10 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.41,75 |
3000m Women - Junior 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MOLNAR | LB2 | AUT | 4.43,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LB2 | AUT | 4.45,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 4.46,59 | ||
4 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 4.54,14 | ||
5 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.59,92 | ||
6 | Katharina THIEN | LA2 | AUT | 5.02,48 | ||
7 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 5.03,08 | ||
8 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 5.08,64 | ||
9 | Fiona GÜNTER | L? | AUT | 5.25,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 5.41,40 | ||
DNS | Karyna SHYPULIA | LB2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names