Vikingloppet 2019
Västerås (SWE) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 56,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 6.51,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 46,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 47,67 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 49,31 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 50,65 | ||
5 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 54,19 | ||
6 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 54,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.30,24 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 2.34,47 | SB | |
3 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 2.38,65 | ||
4 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 2.46,60 | ||
5 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.48,95 | SB | |
DNS | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 51,86 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 56,18 | PR SB | |
DQ | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 1.46,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.00,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.23,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 52,73 | ||
2 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LYA | SWE | 55,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Tilde FONDELIUS | LYA | SWE | 58,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 58,31 | ||
5 | Tilde FORSMARK | LYB | SWE | 1.00,01 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.00,40 | ||
7 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.20,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.49,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LYA | SWE | 1.57,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 1.59,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Tilde FONDELIUS | LYA | SWE | 2.02,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Tilde FORSMARK | LYB | SWE | 2.08,79 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 2.10,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 2.34,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 1.03,77 | ||
2 | Linnéa JENNISCHE | LYC | SWE | 1.20,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Jolin PERSSON | LYE | SWE | 1.29,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 38,84 | ||
2 | Jolin PERSSON | LYE | SWE | 52,49 | SB | |
3 | Linnéa JENNISCHE | LYC | SWE | 56,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Extra Klass 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 2.21,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | DNS |
1500m Women 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 3.11,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.35,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.39,26 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 1.42,53 | ||
4 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 1.47,56 | SB | |
5 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.48,56 | SB | |
6 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 1.58,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.13,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 5.44,39 | ||
3 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 5.53,52 | ||
4 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 5.56,78 | SB | |
5 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 6.00,79 | SB | |
DNS | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 51,45 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 57,86 | ||
3 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.03,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 2.46,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.09,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.37,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 52,12 | SB | |
2 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LYA | SWE | 55,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Tilde FONDELIUS | LYA | SWE | 55,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 56,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Tilde FORSMARK | LYB | SWE | 1.00,00 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.01,58 | ||
7 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.21,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 32,24 | ||
2 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LYA | SWE | 34,13 | SB | |
3 | Tilde FONDELIUS | LYA | SWE | 34,76 | SB | |
4 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 35,60 | ||
5 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 36,92 | ||
6 | Tilde FORSMARK | LYB | SWE | 37,42 | ||
7 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 42,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnéa JENNISCHE | LYC | SWE | 1.19,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Jolin PERSSON | LYE | SWE | 1.35,12 | ||
DNS | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 20 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnéa JENNISCHE | LYC | SWE | 46,18 | SB | |
2 | Jolin PERSSON | LYE | SWE | 55,42 | ||
DNS | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names