Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren C
Enschede (NED) 19 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo LAMME | MC2 | NED | 40,52 | ||
2 | Thom ROOIJACKERS | MC2 | NED | 40,79 | ||
3 | Meinte MELLEMA | MC2 | NED | 40,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Max BERGSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,23 | ||
5 | Luuk WUBS | MC2 | NED | 41,50 | ||
6 | Jorn de VRIES (2004) | MC2 | NED | 41,58 | ||
7 | Sille HUT | MC1 | NED | 41,65 | ||
8 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MC2 | NED | 41,77 | ||
9 | Ofke TEEKENS (2003) | MC2 | NED | 41,89 | ||
10 | Geert FRIJTERS | MC2 | NED | 41,92 | ||
11 | Eskil HUITING | MC2 | NED | 41,94 | ||
12 | Sem BODEWES | MC1 | NED | 42,01 | ||
13 | Mikel KUIJPERS | MC2 | NED | 42,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Daan PIETERSEN | MC2 | NED | 42,09 | ||
15 | Udo van der WIER | MC2 | NED | 42,10 | ||
16 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC1 | NED | 42,24 | ||
17 | Mats ten CATE | MC2 | NED | 42,35 | ||
18 | Lars MEIJER (2004) | MC2 | NED | 42,44 | ||
19 | Jelle BOONSTRA (2004) | MC2 | NED | 42,51 | ||
20 | Casper JONGKEES | MC2 | NED | 42,58 | ||
21 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 42,62 | ||
22 | Matthé PRONK | MC2 | NED | 42,63 | ||
23 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC1 | NED | 42,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Tom NIJDAM | MC2 | NED | 43,04 | PR SB | |
25 | Erben RENS | MC2 | NED | 43,11 | PR SB | |
26 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MC2 | NED | 43,22 | ||
27 | Lars STRAVER | MC2 | NED | 43,30 | ||
28 | Jasper TINGA | MC2 | NED | 43,48 | ||
29 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MC2 | NED | 45,61 | ||
30 | Bas FEENSTRA | MC2 | NED | 46,17 | ||
DQ | Jelle LANGEVOORT | MC2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Robert BATS | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max BERGSMA | MC2 | NED | 2.05,08 | ||
2 | Jelle BOONSTRA (2004) | MC2 | NED | 2.07,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Sille HUT | MC1 | NED | 2.07,13 | ||
4 | Mats ten CATE | MC2 | NED | 2.07,33 | ||
5 | Luuk WUBS | MC2 | NED | 2.08,06 | ||
6 | Eskil HUITING | MC2 | NED | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.08,23 | ||
8 | Meinte MELLEMA | MC2 | NED | 2.08,25 | ||
9 | Matthé PRONK | MC2 | NED | 2.08,27 | ||
10 | Thom ROOIJACKERS | MC2 | NED | 2.08,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Timo LAMME | MC2 | NED | 2.08,50 | ||
11 | Ofke TEEKENS (2003) | MC2 | NED | 2.08,50 | ||
13 | Casper JONGKEES | MC2 | NED | 2.08,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC1 | NED | 2.08,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MC2 | NED | 2.09,06 | ||
16 | Udo van der WIER | MC2 | NED | 2.09,66 | ||
17 | Lars MEIJER (2004) | MC2 | NED | 2.10,10 | ||
18 | Jorn de VRIES (2004) | MC2 | NED | 2.10,32 | ||
19 | Daan PIETERSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.11,11 | ||
20 | Bas FEENSTRA | MC2 | NED | 2.11,48 | ||
21 | Geert FRIJTERS | MC2 | NED | 2.12,01 | ||
22 | Sem BODEWES | MC1 | NED | 2.12,66 | PR SB | |
23 | Robert BATS | MC1 | NED | 2.13,06 | ||
24 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC1 | NED | 2.13,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Mikel KUIJPERS | MC2 | NED | 2.13,96 | ||
26 | Tom NIJDAM | MC2 | NED | 2.14,47 | ||
27 | Erben RENS | MC2 | NED | 2.15,02 | PR SB | |
28 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MC2 | NED | 2.15,24 | ||
29 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.15,66 | ||
30 | Jelle LANGEVOORT | MC2 | NED | 2.16,24 | ||
31 | Lars STRAVER | MC2 | NED | 2.17,13 | ||
32 | Jasper TINGA | MC2 | NED | 2.17,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names