Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 16 January 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women 16 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HERBERGER | LB1 | GER | 43,89 | ||
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LB1 | GER | 44,01 | ||
3 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 44,76 | ||
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 46,80 | ||
5 | Olivia LANGE | LB1 | GER | 46,91 | SB | |
6 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 47,22 | ||
7 | Antonia MÜHLE | LA2 | GER | 47,51 | ||
8 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 47,53 | ||
9 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 47,61 | ||
10 | Sarah KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 47,64 | ||
11 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 47,96 | ||
12 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 48,34 | ||
13 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LC1 | GER | 49,96 | ||
14 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYC | GER | 53,76 | ||
15 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYC | GER | 54,89 | ||
16 | Hannah LOBER | LYB | GER | 1.03,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYD | GER | 1.19,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 1.37,75 | ||
2 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYA | GER | 1.41,87 | ||
3 | Mara FUHRMANN | LYB | GER | 1.47,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Angelina HEINZE | LYB | GER | 1.59,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 16 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYD | GER | 14,30 | ||
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYD | GER | 14,97 | ||
3 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYE | GER | 15,15 | ||
3 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYE | GER | 15,15 | ||
5 | Lotte BERNDT | LYE | GER | 15,19 | SB | |
6 | Elisabeth BRANDENBURG | LYE | GER | 15,46 | ||
7 | Levinia KÖLTZSCH | LYD | GER | 16,20 | ||
8 | Maxima SCHEHACK | L? | GER | 16,58 | SB | |
9 | Grit KAHL | L? | GER | 17,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 16 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah LOBER | LYB | GER | 25,38 | SB | |
2 | Lotte BERNDT | LYE | GER | 27,33 | SB | |
3 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYE | GER | 27,44 | ||
4 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYD | GER | 27,57 | ||
5 | Elisabeth BRANDENBURG | LYE | GER | 28,29 | ||
6 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYE | GER | 28,35 | SB | |
7 | Levinia KÖLTZSCH | LYD | GER | 30,04 | SB | |
8 | Maxima SCHEHACK | L? | GER | 32,69 | SB | |
9 | Grit KAHL | L? | GER | 33,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names