Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Women - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
2 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
3 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 45,94 | ||
4 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,57 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,90 | ||
6 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,26 | ||
8 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,55 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,68 | ||
11 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
13 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,43 | ||
15 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
16 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 49,19 | ||
17 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,65 | ||
18 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,50 | ||
19 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
20 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB1 | IAR | 50,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,85 | PR SB | |
22 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,22 | ||
23 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,86 | ||
24 | Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,31 | PR SB | |
25 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,70 | ||
2 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,83 | ||
3 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,00 | ||
4 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,33 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,32 | ||
8 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,04 | ||
9 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,16 | ||
12 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,98 | ||
13 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,35 | ||
14 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,90 | SB | |
15 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,78 | ||
16 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,50 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.44,30 | ||
18 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,31 | ||
21 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,50 | ||
22 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,64 | SB | |
23 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,01 | SB | |
24 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.49,59 | ||
25 | Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.04,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,44 | ||
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,72 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 46,13 | SB | |
4 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
5 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
6 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
7 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,14 | ||
10 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,23 | ||
11 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
13 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,50 | ||
14 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,90 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
17 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 49,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
20 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,90 | ||
21 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,95 | ||
22 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 50,19 | ||
23 | Mariya BORODINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,30 | SB | |
24 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,60 | ||
25 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,68 | ||
26 | Anastasiya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | 50,70 | SB | |
27 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,92 | ||
28 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC1 | IAR | 51,10 | ||
29 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,20 | ||
30 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,55 | ||
31 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 52,20 | ||
32 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,73 | ||
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,15 | ||
3 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,65 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,00 | ||
7 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,36 | SB | |
8 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,91 | ||
9 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,87 | ||
10 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,85 | ||
12 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,18 | ||
13 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya BORODINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,69 | SB | |
15 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,70 | ||
15 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,70 | ||
17 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,00 | ||
18 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,18 | PR SB | |
20 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,20 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,02 | ||
22 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,25 | ||
23 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,42 | ||
24 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,10 | ||
25 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,02 | ||
26 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,63 | ||
27 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,42 | PR SB | |
28 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,20 | ||
29 | Anastasiya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,10 | PR SB | |
30 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,70 | ||
31 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,33 | PR SB | |
32 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
2 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,80 | ||
3 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,99 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,96 | ||
5 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,78 | ||
7 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,74 | ||
8 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,94 | ||
9 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,12 | ||
10 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,69 | ||
11 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,03 | ||
12 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,21 | ||
13 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,26 | ||
14 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,65 | ||
15 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,11 | ||
16 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,19 | ||
17 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,26 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,57 | ||
20 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,63 | ||
21 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,13 | ||
22 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,79 | ||
23 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.48,40 | ||
24 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,30 | ||
25 | Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names