City Competition
Olenegorsk 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 48,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadezhda SKURATOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya FONDIS | LYA | IAR | 56,58 | SB | |
6 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.12,33 | ||
8 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.55,40 | ||
DNS | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,12 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,44 | ||
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,71 | ||
4 | Nadezhda SKURATOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya FONDIS | LYA | IAR | 2.04,78 | SB | |
6 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.30,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,03 | ||
8 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 4.53,53 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SINYAVINA | LYC | IAR | 14,13 | ||
2 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,81 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 17,45 | ||
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYD | IAR | 17,80 | ||
5 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYD | IAR | 21,79 | ||
6 | Elena SUNDEEVA | LYD | IAR | 28,03 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SINYAVINA | LYC | IAR | 39,70 | ||
2 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 43,46 | ||
3 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 53,40 | ||
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYD | IAR | 53,45 | ||
5 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYD | IAR | 1.06,12 | SB | |
6 | Elena SUNDEEVA | LYD | IAR | 2.13,17 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,97 | ||
2 | Stanislava POZNYAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 20,17 | ||
3 | Vera BESPALOVA | LYF | IAR | 32,25 |
300m Women - Junior F 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYE | IAR | 58,28 | ||
2 | Stanislava POZNYAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.04,98 | ||
3 | Vera BESPALOVA | LYF | IAR | 1.35,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,89 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 48,90 | ||
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,60 | ||
4 | Nadezhda SKURATOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.03,30 | ||
5 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.08,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.13,65 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.14,64 | ||
8 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.52,01 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya FONDIS | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,41 | ||
4 | Nadezhda SKURATOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya BERESNEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.31,92 | ||
6 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,65 | ||
7 | Erika ZHERONKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,66 | ||
8 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 3.43,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya FONDIS | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SINYAVINA | LYC | IAR | 13,35 | ||
2 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,39 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 17,18 | ||
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYD | IAR | 18,61 | ||
5 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYD | IAR | 28,02 | ||
DNS | Elena SUNDEEVA | LYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SINYAVINA | LYC | IAR | 39,72 | ||
2 | Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 47,32 | ||
3 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 49,32 | SB | |
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYD | IAR | 49,52 | SB | |
5 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYD | IAR | 1.10,52 | ||
DNS | Elena SUNDEEVA | LYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYE | IAR | 18,35 | ||
2 | Stanislava POZNYAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 20,45 | ||
3 | Vera BESPALOVA | LYF | IAR | 30,74 |
300m Women - Junior F 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYE | IAR | 51,28 | SB | |
2 | Stanislava POZNYAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.00,82 | ||
3 | Vera BESPALOVA | LYF | IAR | 1.31,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names