Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 38,92 | ||
2 | Egor FOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 39,92 | ||
3 | Danila LIPATOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
4 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,09 | ||
5 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 40,10 | ||
6 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,23 | ||
8 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
9 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,34 | ||
10 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,47 | ||
11 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC1 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
12 | Vladimir TUPIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,60 | ||
13 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,69 | ||
14 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC1 | IAR | 40,83 | ||
15 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
16 | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
17 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 41,59 | ||
18 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
19 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MC2 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
20 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
21 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
22 | Andrej KALINKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
23 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
24 | Yaroslav BORISKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,27 | ||
25 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC1 | IAR | 43,38 | ||
26 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,81 | ||
28 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
29 | Egor PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
30 | Ivan MITROFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,17 | SB | |
31 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
32 | Semen AZAREV | MC1 | IAR | 44,55 | PR SB | |
33 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,83 | ||
34 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
35 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 45,14 | ||
36 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,58 | ||
37 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,92 | PR SB | |
38 | Maksim LUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
39 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,16 | ||
40 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
41 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC2 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
42 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 49,01 | ||
43 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,34 | ||
44 | Daniil FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,95 | ||
45 | Pavel LEVIN | M? | IAR | 50,37 | ||
46 | Sergej BUKUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.11,48 | ||
DNF | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Timur PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names