Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center
3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TARAN | MB2 | IAR | 4.03,59 | ||
2 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.08,50 | ||
3 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.09,39 | ||
4 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,26 | ||
5 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.11,50 | ||
6 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.14,55 | ||
7 | Roman LATUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,29 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.16,89 | ||
9 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,77 | ||
10 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.17,96 | ||
11 | Nikita MIRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,56 | ||
12 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,62 | ||
13 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Kirill SIVCEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,14 | ||
16 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,27 | ||
17 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,45 | ||
18 | Andrej ARTAMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,81 | ||
19 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor KHRAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,37 | ||
21 | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,75 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil GALKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,60 | ||
23 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,72 | ||
24 | Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,68 | ||
25 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,45 | SB | |
26 | Roman NAJDENOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,35 | ||
27 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,44 | ||
28 | Oleg KULICHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,01 | ||
29 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,11 | ||
30 | Vadim SAMARIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,16 | ||
31 | Aleksandr GUBA | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,13 | ||
32 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,47 | ||
33 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,76 | ||
34 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,81 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,75 | ||
36 | Georgij GRUBOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,03 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksandr SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,19 | PR SB | |
38 | Vladislav LISKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,40 | PR SB | |
39 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,48 | PR SB | |
40 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,00 | ||
41 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,61 | SB | |
42 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,15 | ||
43 | Egor FEDOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.23,89 | ||
44 | Pavel MAKAROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.27,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev SEVOSTYANOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names