Vologda Regional Championships
Cherepovecz 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: N. Terwindt
500m Women - Junior A 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,80 |
1500m Women - Junior A 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.51,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
2 | Olga ZHILINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,69 | ||
3 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,49 | ||
4 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,93 |
1500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,23 | SB | |
2 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga ZHILINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.50,95 | ||
4 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.51,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,01 | ||
3 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,13 | ||
4 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,92 | ||
5 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 49,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,46 | ||
7 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,47 | SB | |
8 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,96 | SB | |
9 | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,21 | ||
10 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 53,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,81 | ||
2 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,59 | ||
3 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,10 | SB | |
4 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,39 | SB | |
5 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 2.55,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.08,39 | SB | |
9 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,14 | ||
10 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.17,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,71 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,60 | ||
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,19 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,39 | ||
6 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,92 | ||
2 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,05 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.09,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.47,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.24,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,29 | ||
2 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga ZHILINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,28 | ||
4 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.41,64 | ||
2 | Olga ZHILINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.15,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.20,99 | ||
4 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.29,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,43 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
3 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
4 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 50,49 | ||
5 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 53,69 | ||
6 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,00 | ||
7 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,21 | ||
2 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,19 | ||
3 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,95 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,90 | ||
5 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,55 | ||
6 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,74 | ||
7 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,83 | ||
9 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,52 | ||
10 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,81 | SB | |
2 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.14,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.30,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 49,44 | ||
2 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYA | IAR | 53,57 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,26 | ||
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,62 | ||
6 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LYB | IAR | 57,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 11 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.59,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,62 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LYB | IAR | 2.20,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names