PNIC International Time Trials #3
Milwaukee (USA) 12 January 2019 Source: O. Sijuwade
500m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin KLEBA | MA2 | USA | 37,60 | ||
2 | William GEBAUER | MN1 | USA | 37,82 | ||
3 | Nathan MILLER | MN4 | USA | 38,51 | SB | |
4 | Jon AQUINO | MA1 | USA | 39,16 | SB | |
5 | Evan FLAHERTY | MN1 | USA | 39,23 | ||
6 | Ian ANSEL | MSA | USA | 39,42 | ||
7 | Jordan STOLZ | MC2 | USA | 39,49 | ||
8 | Jori KOLA | MA2 | USA | 40,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Isaac HARKER | MA1 | USA | 40,55 | SB | |
10 | Austin CARLSON | MSA | USA | 41,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Alexander MOLENDA | MB2 | USA | 41,78 | ||
12 | Isaiah JANISCH | MN2 | USA | 42,26 | ||
13 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MA1 | USA | 42,68 | ||
14 | Jersey CHYTLA | MB1 | USA | 44,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Axel LEOPOLD | MB1 | USA | 44,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Carl TATELLI | MC1 | USA | 45,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Robert CRAWFORD | MB1 | USA | 46,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Chase WITTY | M? | USA | 53,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Samuel ROSS | M? | USA | 1.07,09 | PR SB | |
DQ | Roger BOSWELL | M65 | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel LEOPOLD | MB1 | USA | 44,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan CEPURAN | MA2 | USA | 1.13,38 | ||
2 | Austin KLEBA | MA2 | USA | 1.14,02 | ||
3 | William GEBAUER | MN1 | USA | 1.14,63 | ||
4 | Nathan MILLER | MN4 | USA | 1.15,79 | SB | |
5 | Jon AQUINO | MA1 | USA | 1.18,60 | SB | |
6 | Josh VESELY | MA1 | USA | 1.18,78 | ||
7 | Jori KOLA | MA2 | USA | 1.19,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Evan FLAHERTY | MN1 | USA | 1.19,86 | SB | |
9 | Ian ANSEL | MSA | USA | 1.20,88 | SB | |
10 | Aidan LEWIS | MA1 | USA | 1.21,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Carl TATELLI | MC1 | USA | 1.32,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Chase WITTY | M? | USA | 1.52,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Samuel ROSS | M? | USA | 2.25,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac HARKER | MA1 | USA | 2.00,02 | SB | |
2 | Alexander MOLENDA | MB2 | USA | 2.08,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Jordan STOLZ | MC2 | USA | 2.10,14 | ||
4 | Austin CARLSON | MSA | USA | 2.13,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MA1 | USA | 2.14,37 | ||
6 | Robert CRAWFORD | MB1 | USA | 2.25,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Roger BOSWELL | M65 | USA | 3.48,19 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan TOBON | MC2 | USA | 4.06,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Aidan LEWIS | MA1 | USA | 4.17,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Isaiah JANISCH | MN2 | USA | 4.56,61 | SB | |
4 | Jersey CHYTLA | MB1 | USA | 5.01,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names