Hamarlekene 2019
Hamar (NOR) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men - Junior B 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MB2 | NOR | 37,78 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MB2 | NOR | 38,19 | ||
3 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MB2 | NOR | 38,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,98 | ||
5 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB1 | NOR | 39,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MB2 | NOR | 39,22 | ||
7 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 39,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 39,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 39,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 39,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 40,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 41,72 | ||
13 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 41,88 | PR SB | |
14 | Samuel JØSSANG | MB2 | NOR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 43,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Colin NYBORG | MB1 | NOR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 44,61 | ||
19 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 52,65 | ||
20 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.07,40 | ||
21 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,55 | ||
DQ | Håkon SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MB2 | NOR | 1.54,02 | ||
2 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.55,51 | ||
3 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MB2 | NOR | 1.57,68 | ||
4 | Kasper TVETER | MB2 | NOR | 1.57,97 | SB | |
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.58,71 | ||
6 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 1.59,38 | ||
7 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB1 | NOR | 2.00,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 2.01,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 2.03,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 2.08,51 | ||
12 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 2.08,99 | ||
13 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.09,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 2.09,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 2.10,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 2.10,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.15,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Samuel JØSSANG | MB2 | NOR | 2.15,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,15 | ||
20 | Colin NYBORG | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 2.18,76 | PR SB | |
22 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 2.21,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MC2 | NOR | 39,71 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 42,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MC2 | NOR | 43,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 43,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
9 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 45,37 | SB | |
16 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 45,51 | ||
17 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MC2 | NOR | 46,01 | SB | |
18 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 46,04 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivar NORHEIM | MC1 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
20 | Sigve BORLAUG | MC2 | NOR | 46,67 | PR SB | |
21 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC1 | NOR | 47,12 | ||
22 | Sondre DAHN | MC2 | NOR | 47,17 | PR SB | |
23 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC1 | NOR | 47,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Lucas SANDMO | MC2 | NOR | 47,65 | PR SB | |
26 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,42 | PR SB | |
27 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 50,48 | PR SB | |
28 | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MC1 | NOR | 50,82 | PR SB | |
29 | Erik Eyolf WILTHIL | MC2 | NOR | 51,38 | ||
30 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC1 | NOR | 51,49 | PR SB | |
31 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC1 | NOR | 52,20 | PR SB | |
DQ | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MC2 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MC1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MC2 | NOR | 2.04,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.08,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.08,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.09,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 2.09,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.13,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 2.14,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MC2 | NOR | 2.16,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MC1 | NOR | 2.16,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 2.17,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 2.17,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 2.18,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.18,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Sigve BORLAUG | MC2 | NOR | 2.21,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivar NORHEIM | MC1 | NOR | 2.22,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 2.22,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 2.23,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.24,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.24,59 | SB | |
20 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 2.25,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC1 | NOR | 2.27,76 | PR SB | |
22 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.28,29 | PR SB | |
23 | Sondre DAHN | MC2 | NOR | 2.28,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Lucas SANDMO | MC2 | NOR | 2.30,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.30,64 | PR SB | |
26 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.30,79 | PR SB | |
27 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC1 | NOR | 2.33,15 | PR SB | |
28 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MC2 | NOR | 2.34,97 | SB | |
29 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.40,40 | PR SB | |
30 | Nils D'ALAUZIER | MC1 | NOR | 2.49,65 | SB | |
31 | Erik Eyolf WILTHIL | MC2 | NOR | 2.49,66 | PR SB | |
32 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC1 | NOR | 2.54,03 | PR SB | |
33 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC1 | NOR | 2.59,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MYA | NOR | 40,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 43,50 | ||
3 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 45,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 45,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MYA | NOR | 46,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MYA | NOR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 47,55 | ||
9 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MYA | NOR | 47,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Simen STORELID | MYA | NOR | 48,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 49,98 | ||
12 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 50,04 | ||
13 | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 50,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 52,56 | ||
15 | Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 53,30 | ||
16 | Viggo MACKAY | MC1 | NOR | 53,63 | ||
17 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYC | NOR | 53,90 | ||
18 | Even Borgen STEEN | MYA | NOR | 55,76 | ||
19 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 1.04,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MYA | NOR | 1.22,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.29,75 | ||
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 1.32,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.33,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MYA | NOR | 1.35,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Simen STORELID | MYA | NOR | 1.36,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 1.37,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MYA | NOR | 1.37,46 | ||
9 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MYA | NOR | 1.38,60 | ||
10 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.40,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 1.40,95 | ||
12 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 1.47,56 | ||
13 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 1.48,41 | ||
14 | Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.53,20 | ||
15 | Even Borgen STEEN | MYA | NOR | 1.54,39 | ||
16 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYC | NOR | 1.54,62 | ||
17 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 1.58,99 | ||
18 | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 2.08,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYB | NOR | 46,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 48,63 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 49,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 50,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 51,16 | ||
6 | Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND | MYB | NOR | 51,67 | ||
7 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 51,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 52,17 | ||
9 | Elias SKOGEN | MYB | NOR | 53,38 | ||
10 | Mads NORDHUS | MYB | NOR | 54,86 | ||
11 | Jakob Johannes FORSAA | MYB | NOR | 55,95 | ||
12 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 57,02 | ||
13 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYC | NOR | 1.03,21 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tobias DØSKELAND | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYB | NOR | 1.38,34 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.40,67 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.43,30 | ||
4 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 1.44,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 1.46,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 1.47,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Elias SKOGEN | MYB | NOR | 1.51,82 | ||
8 | Mads NORDHUS | MYB | NOR | 1.53,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Jakob Johannes FORSAA | MYB | NOR | 1.53,62 | ||
10 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 1.54,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 1.56,08 | ||
12 | Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND | MYB | NOR | 2.06,75 | ||
13 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYC | NOR | 2.14,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 47,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 50,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 56,94 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 58,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | MYC | NOR | 1.00,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Olaf B. PEDERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,27 | ||
11 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,97 | ||
13 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.12,93 | ||
14 | Petter HALBERG | MYC | NOR | 1.17,28 | ||
15 | Alexander Limm RUVINA | M? | NOR | 1.19,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM | M? | NOR | 1.32,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 10 år 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 48,79 | ||
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 52,36 | ||
3 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 56,67 | ||
4 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,38 | ||
5 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 1.00,99 | ||
6 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Olaf B. PEDERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,58 | ||
8 | Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,71 | ||
9 | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | MYC | NOR | 1.03,06 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,64 | ||
11 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.05,74 | ||
12 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYC | NOR | 1.06,69 | ||
13 | Petter HALBERG | MYC | NOR | 1.11,25 | ||
14 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.17,47 | ||
15 | Alexander Limm RUVINA | M? | NOR | 1.20,81 | ||
16 | Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM | M? | NOR | 1.37,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYD | NOR | 58,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYD | NOR | 1.01,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 1.02,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Allan KAREEM | MYD | NOR | 1.03,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYD | NOR | 1.03,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYF | NOR | 1.05,83 | ||
7 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 1.06,12 | ||
8 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYE | NOR | 1.07,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Odin PLOZICKI | MYD | NOR | 1.08,92 | ||
10 | Elias BRUBAK | MYD | NOR | 1.11,14 | ||
11 | Julian SEELAND | MYD | NOR | 1.11,27 | ||
12 | Even FØRELAND | MYD | NOR | 1.12,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYF | NOR | 1.13,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.14,53 | ||
15 | Sondre RANSEDOKKEN | MYD | NOR | 1.15,11 | ||
16 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYD | NOR | 1.16,35 | ||
17 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYF | NOR | 1.20,86 | PR SB | |
18 | Markus BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 1.22,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Håkon HOLM | MYD | NOR | 1.27,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.32,09 | ||
21 | Eivind Treselt SKALLEBERG | MYF | NOR | 1.36,51 | PR SB | |
22 | Magnus KAPER | MYF | NED | 1.36,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 14,49 | SB | |
2 | William BJØRNEBO | MYD | NOR | 14,52 | ||
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYD | NOR | 14,59 | SB | |
4 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYE | NOR | 15,01 | SB | |
5 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYF | NOR | 15,81 | ||
6 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 15,82 | SB | |
7 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 16,64 | ||
8 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYE | NOR | 16,93 | SB | |
9 | Kristian SØNDERLAND | MYD | NOR | 17,14 | ||
10 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | 18,06 | SB | |
11 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 18,19 | SB | |
12 | Mats Digernes HELTNE | MYF | NOR | 19,08 | SB | |
13 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYF | NOR | 19,19 | SB | |
14 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 19,63 | SB | |
15 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 19,71 | SB | |
16 | Mateusz BURDA | M? | NOR | 23,32 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYD | NOR | 48,50 | SB | |
1 | William BJØRNEBO | MYD | NOR | 48,50 | SB | |
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 49,09 | SB | |
4 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 51,25 | SB | |
5 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYE | NOR | 52,18 | SB | |
6 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 52,26 | SB | |
7 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYD | NOR | 52,29 | SB | |
8 | Elias BRUBAK | MYD | NOR | 52,72 | ||
9 | Allan KAREEM | MYD | NOR | 52,81 | SB | |
10 | Odin PLOZICKI | MYD | NOR | 53,35 | SB | |
11 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYF | NOR | 53,69 | SB | |
12 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYE | NOR | 54,92 | ||
13 | Julian SEELAND | MYD | NOR | 56,71 | SB | |
14 | Even FØRELAND | MYD | NOR | 58,19 | SB | |
15 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 59,52 | SB | |
16 | Mateusz BURDA | M? | NOR | 59,58 | SB | |
17 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 1.00,91 | SB | |
18 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYD | NOR | 1.01,81 | ||
18 | Sondre RANSEDOKKEN | MYD | NOR | 1.01,81 | SB | |
20 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.02,02 | SB | |
21 | Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.07,75 | ||
22 | Markus BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 1.07,79 | ||
23 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.08,20 | SB | |
24 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.08,58 | SB | |
25 | Mats Digernes HELTNE | MYF | NOR | 1.09,53 | SB | |
26 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.10,34 | SB | |
27 | Kristian SØNDERLAND | MYD | NOR | 1.10,82 | ||
28 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.12,00 | SB | |
29 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYF | NOR | 1.12,41 | ||
30 | Eivind Treselt SKALLEBERG | MYF | NOR | 1.15,02 | SB | |
31 | Magnus KAPER | MYF | NED | 1.15,46 | SB | |
32 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.21,50 | SB | |
33 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 1.22,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,52 | ||
2 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.15,55 | SB | |
3 | Kasper TVETER | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,33 | ||
4 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,18 | ||
5 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 1.17,59 | ||
6 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,18 | ||
10 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 1.21,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,44 | ||
15 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 1.24,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 1.26,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Samuel JØSSANG | MB2 | NOR | 1.27,87 | PR SB | |
19 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.28,47 | PR SB | |
20 | Colin NYBORG | MB1 | NOR | 1.28,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 1.29,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MB2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB2 | NOR | 3.55,66 | ||
2 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MB2 | NOR | 4.08,23 | ||
3 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 4.10,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MB2 | NOR | 4.12,12 | ||
5 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 4.14,75 | ||
6 | Kasper TVETER | MB2 | NOR | 4.17,58 | ||
7 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 4.18,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB1 | NOR | 4.20,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 4.31,97 | SB | |
10 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 4.32,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 4.37,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 4.38,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.39,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 4.41,86 | SB | |
15 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 4.43,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 4.47,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Samuel JØSSANG | MB2 | NOR | 4.50,26 | PR SB | |
18 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.50,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Colin NYBORG | MB1 | NOR | 5.02,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MC2 | NOR | 1.19,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.23,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 1.26,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.31,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.31,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivar NORHEIM | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,15 | PR SB | |
18 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Sigve BORLAUG | MC2 | NOR | 1.33,19 | PR SB | |
20 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,52 | PR SB | |
21 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Sondre DAHN | MC2 | NOR | 1.35,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MC2 | NOR | 1.35,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.36,82 | ||
25 | Lucas SANDMO | MC2 | NOR | 1.36,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.39,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.39,95 | PR SB | |
28 | Erik Eyolf WILTHIL | MC2 | NOR | 1.44,99 | PR SB | |
29 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC1 | NOR | 1.46,43 | PR SB | |
30 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.52,24 | ||
31 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC1 | NOR | 1.52,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MC2 | NOR | 4.26,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 4.31,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.33,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 4.39,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.41,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 4.43,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MC2 | NOR | 4.49,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 4.54,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 4.56,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Sigve BORLAUG | MC2 | NOR | 4.59,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.00,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 5.02,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivar NORHEIM | MC1 | NOR | 5.03,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 5.09,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.13,22 | SB | |
16 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC1 | NOR | 5.14,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.14,28 | PR SB | |
18 | Sondre DAHN | MC2 | NOR | 5.16,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 5.22,51 | PR SB | |
20 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 5.23,24 | ||
21 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.24,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Lucas SANDMO | MC2 | NOR | 5.27,00 | ||
23 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.31,88 | ||
24 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC1 | NOR | 5.47,63 | PR SB | |
25 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC1 | NOR | 6.34,16 | PR SB | |
DQ | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MYA | NOR | 41,01 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 43,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 46,22 | ||
4 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,36 | ||
5 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 46,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MYA | NOR | 46,77 | ||
7 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MYA | NOR | 47,80 | ||
8 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Simen STORELID | MYA | NOR | 49,43 | ||
10 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 49,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 51,30 | ||
12 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 52,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYC | NOR | 52,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Even Borgen STEEN | MYA | NOR | 52,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Viggo MACKAY | MC1 | NOR | 53,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 53,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 56,96 | PR SB | |
18 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MYA | NOR | 57,38 | ||
19 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.13,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MYA | NOR | 1.22,93 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.29,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 1.33,69 | ||
4 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.34,12 | ||
5 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MYA | NOR | 1.35,73 | ||
6 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MYA | NOR | 1.35,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MYA | NOR | 1.37,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Simen STORELID | MYA | NOR | 1.37,65 | ||
9 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 1.37,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 1.38,49 | ||
11 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 1.41,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.43,12 | ||
13 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 1.45,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Even Borgen STEEN | MYA | NOR | 1.47,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.48,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Viggo MACKAY | MC1 | NOR | 1.49,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.51,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYC | NOR | 1.51,87 | PR SB | |
19 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 1.57,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYB | NOR | 47,09 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 48,58 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 49,49 | ||
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 50,93 | ||
5 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 51,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND | MYB | NOR | 51,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Elias SKOGEN | MYB | NOR | 52,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 52,12 | ||
9 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 52,51 | ||
10 | Jakob Johannes FORSAA | MYB | NOR | 52,64 | ||
11 | Mads NORDHUS | MYB | NOR | 54,61 | ||
12 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 55,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 56,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYC | NOR | 1.03,49 | ||
15 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 1.04,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYB | NOR | 1.36,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.40,01 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.42,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 1.45,76 | ||
5 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 1.47,87 | ||
6 | Jakob Johannes FORSAA | MYB | NOR | 1.49,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 1.50,03 | ||
8 | Elias SKOGEN | MYB | NOR | 1.50,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND | MYB | NOR | 1.51,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Mads NORDHUS | MYB | NOR | 1.53,78 | ||
11 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 1.53,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 1.54,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 1.56,87 | ||
14 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 1.58,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYC | NOR | 2.11,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 49,21 | ||
2 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 56,29 | ||
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,81 | ||
4 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 57,59 | ||
5 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 58,89 | ||
6 | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | MYC | NOR | 59,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Olaf B. PEDERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,83 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,39 | ||
11 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYC | NOR | 1.05,77 | ||
12 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYC | NOR | 1.09,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Petter HALBERG | MYC | NOR | 1.14,14 | ||
14 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.15,43 | ||
15 | Alexander Limm RUVINA | M? | NOR | 1.18,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM | M? | NOR | 1.38,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 10 år 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 48,90 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 55,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 56,27 | ||
4 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 58,16 | ||
5 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 58,36 | ||
6 | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | MYC | NOR | 58,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,49 | ||
8 | Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,47 | ||
9 | Olaf B. PEDERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,77 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,45 | SB | |
11 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,54 | PR SB | |
12 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYC | NOR | 1.09,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Petter HALBERG | MYC | NOR | 1.12,42 | ||
14 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.13,64 | ||
15 | Alexander Limm RUVINA | M? | NOR | 1.19,90 | ||
16 | Dennis Wiehe GRØTTUM | M? | NOR | 2.11,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYD | NOR | 58,62 | PR SB | |
2 | William BJØRNEBO | MYD | NOR | 59,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYD | NOR | 1.00,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 1.01,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYE | NOR | 1.02,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Odin PLOZICKI | MYD | NOR | 1.03,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 1.04,87 | ||
8 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYD | NOR | 1.05,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.05,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYF | NOR | 1.05,91 | ||
11 | Even FØRELAND | MYD | NOR | 1.10,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Elias BRUBAK | MYD | NOR | 1.12,08 | ||
13 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.12,74 | ||
14 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.13,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 1.15,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Sondre RANSEDOKKEN | MYD | NOR | 1.21,34 | ||
17 | Markus BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 1.21,77 | PR SB | |
18 | Håkon HOLM | MYD | NOR | 1.25,22 | PR SB | |
DNF | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYD | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYD | NOR | 14,85 | ||
2 | Mateusz BURDA | M? | NOR | 15,01 | SB | |
3 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYF | NOR | 16,13 | ||
4 | Kristian SØNDERLAND | MYD | NOR | 16,82 | ||
5 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYE | NOR | 17,52 | ||
6 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 17,76 | SB | |
7 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | 17,88 | SB | |
8 | Mats Digernes HELTNE | MYF | NOR | 18,40 | SB | |
9 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYF | NOR | 19,72 | ||
10 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 20,68 | ||
11 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 20,73 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William BJØRNEBO | MYD | NOR | 47,76 | SB | |
2 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYD | NOR | 47,82 | SB | |
3 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 50,36 | SB | |
4 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYD | NOR | 50,88 | SB | |
5 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 51,05 | ||
6 | Elias BRUBAK | MYD | NOR | 51,87 | SB | |
7 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYE | NOR | 52,13 | SB | |
8 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYD | NOR | 53,34 | SB | |
9 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 53,46 | ||
10 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYF | NOR | 54,44 | ||
11 | Odin PLOZICKI | MYD | NOR | 54,86 | ||
12 | Mateusz BURDA | M? | NOR | 55,61 | SB | |
13 | Even FØRELAND | MYD | NOR | 56,61 | SB | |
14 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 57,85 | SB | |
15 | Sondre RANSEDOKKEN | MYD | NOR | 59,28 | SB | |
16 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.00,42 | SB | |
17 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYF | NOR | 1.02,37 | ||
18 | Kristian SØNDERLAND | MYD | NOR | 1.06,05 | ||
19 | Markus BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 1.06,31 | SB | |
20 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.06,54 | SB | |
21 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 1.07,37 | ||
22 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.07,86 | SB | |
23 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.08,47 | ||
24 | Mats Digernes HELTNE | MYF | NOR | 1.13,14 | ||
25 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 1.19,60 | SB | |
26 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.27,91 | ||
27 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.43,10 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names