Norges Cup 6
Stavanger (NOR) 5 - 6 January 2019 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Senior 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 42,01 | SB | |
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,11 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 44,61 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,61 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 46,35 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,15 | ||
DQ | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | DQ |
1500m Women - Senior 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 2.05,66 | SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 2.12,80 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 2.24,00 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 2.27,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 40,42 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,13 | ||
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 42,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 43,40 | SB | |
5 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 43,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,04 | SB | |
9 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 45,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
11 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 45,93 | ||
12 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.21,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,45 | ||
4 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,56 | ||
5 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,80 | ||
7 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.43,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 5 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,93 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 2.16,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 2.17,09 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.20,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.32,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 41,60 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,66 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 44,64 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 45,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,39 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 1.27,15 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.35,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.24,89 | SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 4.39,69 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 5.14,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 39,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 41,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 43,42 | ||
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,07 | ||
5 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
6 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 44,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 45,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,97 | ||
DQ | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.22,25 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,07 | ||
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,27 | ||
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,40 | ||
6 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,05 | SB | |
8 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,71 | ||
9 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,26 | ||
10 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.42,27 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 4.48,97 | SB | |
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 4.55,90 | PR SB | |
DNF | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names