City Competition
Olenegorsk 22 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 46,87 | ||
2 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,35 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,71 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,88 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,04 | ||
2 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,36 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,77 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,02 |
500m Men - Junior D 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,37 | ||
2 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 56,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 58,46 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.26,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,11 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,05 | ||
3 | Timur GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 2.11,15 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYB | IAR | 3.31,61 |
100m Men - Junior E 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,63 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 15,43 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 15,86 | ||
4 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,14 | ||
5 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYD | IAR | 17,87 | SB | |
6 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 19,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYC | IAR | 39,43 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 44,03 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYD | IAR | 52,47 | ||
4 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 53,09 | ||
5 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYD | IAR | 1.08,15 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYD | IAR | 1.14,99 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYE | IAR | 14,65 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 16,14 | SB | |
3 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYE | IAR | 16,76 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 17,65 | ||
5 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYE | IAR | 17,92 | SB | |
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 18,12 | SB | |
7 | Egor RYZHOV | MYE | IAR | 21,74 | SB | |
8 | Maksim KVYAT | MYE | IAR | 22,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYE | IAR | 48,20 | ||
2 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYE | IAR | 51,94 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 52,36 | SB | |
4 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYE | IAR | 52,90 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYE | IAR | 54,83 | ||
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 55,18 | SB | |
7 | Egor RYZHOV | MYE | IAR | 1.02,82 | SB | |
8 | Maksim KVYAT | MYE | IAR | 1.17,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 16,41 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYF | IAR | 16,80 | SB | |
3 | Anton IVANOV | MYE | IAR | 21,29 | SB | |
4 | Igor SKIBICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 22,78 | SB | |
5 | Artem KHAPININ | MYE | IAR | 26,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 52,37 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYF | IAR | 54,85 | SB | |
3 | Anton IVANOV | MYE | IAR | 1.17,70 | SB | |
4 | Igor SKIBICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 1.18,74 | SB | |
5 | Artem KHAPININ | MYE | IAR | 1.30,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names