Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt
1000m Men - Junior C 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,92 | ||
2 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,51 | SB | |
3 | Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,71 | ||
4 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,27 | ||
5 | Mikhail SHERR | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,78 | ||
6 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,43 | ||
7 | Oleg PARSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,51 | ||
8 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,29 | ||
10 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,39 | SB | |
11 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,47 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej KRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,62 | ||
14 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,05 | ||
15 | Mikhail VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,30 | ||
16 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,41 | ||
18 | Pavel VARLYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,09 | SB | |
19 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,80 | SB | |
20 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,64 | ||
22 | Artemij EZERSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,43 | ||
23 | Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,70 | ||
24 | Aren SIMONYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,01 | ||
26 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,03 | ||
27 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,11 | ||
28 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,80 | PR SB | |
29 | Danil ANSIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,85 | SB | |
30 | Ilya KHROMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,89 | PR SB | |
31 | Egor SHEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,34 | PR SB | |
32 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,11 | PR SB | |
33 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,27 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
35 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,16 | ||
36 | Vyacheslav DYMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,15 | SB | |
37 | Pavel ZIMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,20 | PR SB | |
38 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,89 | PR SB | |
39 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,95 | ||
40 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,29 | PR SB | |
41 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,53 | PR SB | |
42 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,95 | ||
43 | Artemij ROVBA | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,86 | SB | |
44 | Andrej ELAGIN | M? | IAR | 1.50,72 | SB | |
45 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.52,13 | PR SB | |
46 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,26 | PR SB | |
47 | Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,41 | PR SB | |
48 | Vitalij KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,68 | ||
49 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,93 | ||
50 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,55 | PR SB | |
51 | Rodion MARANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,08 | SB | |
52 | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,71 | ||
DQ | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Igor MEZHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names