Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
2 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 45,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,67 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
5 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,16 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
7 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 46,95 | SB | |
8 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
9 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 47,72 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,55 | SB | |
14 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
15 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,82 | SB | |
16 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,06 | PR SB | |
17 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 49,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 49,60 | PR SB | |
20 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,74 | SB | |
21 | Irina LOPATINA | LB2 | IAR | 50,78 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,93 | ||
23 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,14 | PR SB | |
24 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.01,33 | ||
26 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.10,25 | ||
27 | Aleksandra KUZMINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.12,21 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,99 | TR | |
2 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,29 | ||
3 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,58 | ||
4 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,05 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,46 | ||
6 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,87 | SB | |
7 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,10 | ||
8 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,64 | ||
10 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,83 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,20 | SB | |
12 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,60 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,12 | ||
18 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,66 | SB | |
19 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,64 | SB | |
20 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.47,25 | PR SB | |
22 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,08 | SB | |
23 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,51 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.55,00 | ||
25 | Aleksandra KUZMINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.57,92 | PR SB | |
26 | Irina LOPATINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.00,59 | SB | |
DQ | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 45,33 | SB | |
4 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,91 | ||
5 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,03 | ||
6 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,33 | ||
7 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
8 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 48,97 | SB | |
12 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
13 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,30 | SB | |
14 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
14 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,50 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,78 | SB | |
20 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,10 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,40 | PR SB | |
23 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 50,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,44 | PR SB | |
25 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,46 | PR SB | |
26 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 50,59 | PR SB | |
27 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,66 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC1 | IAR | 50,87 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 51,42 | PR SB | |
30 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,98 | PR SB | |
31 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,32 | PR SB | |
32 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 53,55 | PR SB | |
33 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 55,54 | SB | |
34 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 55,68 | ||
35 | Arina OSIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 56,80 | SB | |
36 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 57,48 | SB | |
37 | Irina SOLONINA | LC2 | IAR | 57,70 | PR SB | |
DQ | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,03 | TR | |
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,93 | ||
3 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,27 | SB | |
4 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,56 | ||
5 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,37 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,19 | ||
8 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,93 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,09 | ||
11 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,10 | SB | |
15 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,30 | ||
18 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,10 | SB | |
19 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,94 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,74 | PR SB | |
22 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,79 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,25 | PR SB | |
25 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,97 | PR SB | |
26 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,15 | PR SB | |
27 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,15 | PR SB | |
28 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,99 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,30 | PR SB | |
30 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,50 | PR SB | |
32 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,40 | PR SB | |
33 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,75 | PR SB | |
34 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,55 | PR SB | |
35 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,19 | SB | |
36 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,40 | PR SB | |
37 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,75 | SB | |
38 | Irina SOLONINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.13,57 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina OSIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,65 | ||
2 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,30 | SB | |
3 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,00 | ||
4 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,93 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,19 | SB | |
8 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,67 | ||
9 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,70 | ||
11 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,56 | SB | |
14 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,06 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,11 | PR SB | |
18 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,35 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,36 | SB | |
21 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,99 | PR SB | |
22 | Irina LOPATINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,76 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,75 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandra KUZMINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,27 | PR SB | |
25 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,61 | ||
26 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.02,99 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 4.56,56 | TR | |
2 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.00,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya BOSH | LB2 | IAR | 5.02,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.11,36 | ||
5 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.12,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 5.14,18 | ||
7 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.21,64 | ||
8 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.27,48 | ||
9 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.28,76 | ||
10 | Kseniya MAJER | LB1 | IAR | 5.32,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.36,91 | ||
12 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.42,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.43,16 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 5.43,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 5.43,33 | SB | |
16 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.48,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.49,00 | ||
18 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.53,77 | SB | |
19 | Elizaveta DEVITAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.54,63 | PR SB | |
20 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.59,01 | PR SB | |
21 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.04,81 | PR SB | |
22 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 6.06,25 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.45,76 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandra KUZMINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.51,11 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina LOPATINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,50 | TR | |
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,75 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,90 | SB | |
4 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,70 | SB | |
5 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,43 | ||
6 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,78 | ||
8 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,41 | ||
9 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,94 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,50 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,99 | SB | |
18 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,53 | SB | |
19 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,29 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,52 | SB | |
22 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,77 | PR SB | |
23 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,14 | PR SB | |
25 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,63 | PR SB | |
26 | Arina OSIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,25 | PR SB | |
27 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,31 | PR SB | |
28 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,52 | PR SB | |
30 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,75 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,13 | PR SB | |
32 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,99 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,28 | SB | |
35 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,13 | SB | |
36 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,03 | SB | |
DNS | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Irina SOLONINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.53,76 | TR | |
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.01,54 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,31 | ||
5 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.27,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.29,42 | ||
8 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.29,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 5.41,32 | PR SB | |
16 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,47 | SB | |
17 | Elena PLATONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,56 | PR SB | |
18 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.49,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.54,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.56,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,44 | PR SB | |
22 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.59,57 | PR SB | |
23 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LC2 | IAR | 6.01,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names