Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior C 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.17,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | 4.18,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.25,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.29,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor FOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.29,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej BUKUEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC1 | IAR | 4.30,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Danila LIPATOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 4.35,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,93 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.37,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej KALINKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Artem VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.41,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,57 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladimir TUPIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.45,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,33 | PR SB | |
24 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,67 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,22 | PR SB | |
26 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,24 | PR SB | |
27 | Artem OMELCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,09 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel BUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,46 | ||
29 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.58,88 | PR SB | |
30 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.02,69 | PR SB | |
31 | Oleg OSOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.08,38 | SB | |
DQ | Matvej MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names