Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior C 16 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BUKUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,97 | ||
4 | Danila LIPATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.19,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC1 | IAR | 1.19,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Timofej LYSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor FOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,18 | ||
9 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis GOLIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,96 | ||
12 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,59 | ||
15 | Vladimir TUPIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,74 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,42 | ||
20 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,67 | PR SB | |
21 | Pavel BUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej KALINKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,04 | ||
24 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,08 | ||
25 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,26 | PR SB | |
26 | Artem OMELCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,28 | ||
27 | Yaroslav BORISKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,48 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,70 | PR SB | |
29 | Artem VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,95 | ||
30 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,01 | PR SB | |
31 | Egor PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,04 | ||
32 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,31 | PR SB | |
33 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,45 | PR SB | |
34 | Oleg OSOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,76 | SB | |
35 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,99 | PR SB | |
36 | Semen AZAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,20 | PR SB | |
37 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,39 | PR SB | |
38 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,55 | PR SB | |
39 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,10 | ||
40 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,14 | ||
41 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,34 | SB | |
42 | Daniil ZHELTOV | M? | IAR | 1.31,29 | PR SB | |
43 | Ivan MITROFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,64 | PR SB | |
44 | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,36 | PR SB | |
45 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,02 | PR SB | |
46 | Ivan LITVIN | M? | IAR | 1.33,77 | PR SB | |
47 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,94 | ||
48 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,76 | ||
49 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,38 | PR SB | |
50 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,76 | PR SB | |
51 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,66 | PR SB | |
52 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,68 | PR SB | |
53 | Maksim LUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,05 | ||
54 | Ilya SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,15 | ||
55 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,95 | ||
56 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,10 | PR SB | |
57 | Aleksandr DAEN | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,41 | PR SB | |
58 | Pavel LEVIN | M? | IAR | 1.41,71 | SB | |
59 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,10 | PR SB | |
60 | Daniil FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,69 | PR SB | |
61 | Matvej RASSKAZOV | M? | IAR | 1.44,40 | PR SB | |
62 | Artem SKRYABIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,10 | PR SB | |
63 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,97 | ||
64 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 2.04,87 | ||
DQ | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names