Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 15 December 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | 39,74 | ||
2 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 41,34 | ||
3 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 42,28 | ||
4 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB1 | GER | 42,43 | ||
5 | Johann BARON | MC2 | GER | 43,13 | ||
6 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 43,31 | ||
7 | Maximilian MALIK | MC1 | GER | 43,43 | ||
8 | Christian HERMANS | MB1 | GER | 44,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 45,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYA | GER | 49,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB1 | GER | 42,20 | ||
2 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 46,05 | ||
3 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 47,05 | ||
4 | Jaro FLAIG | MYB | GER | 50,47 | ||
5 | Rafael WEBER | MYB | GER | 50,56 | ||
6 | Nico MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 51,68 | ||
7 | Florian CONRAD | MYB | GER | 55,04 | ||
8 | Niclas STIEDE | MYB | GER | 1.02,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 1.22,09 | ||
2 | Maximilian MALIK | MC1 | GER | 1.29,22 | ||
3 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 1.32,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MYA | GER | 1.34,62 | ||
5 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MYA | GER | 1.45,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYA | GER | 1.46,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYB | GER | 1.48,36 | ||
8 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYB | GER | 1.50,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | 1.59,43 | ||
2 | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MB1 | GER | 2.09,54 | ||
3 | Harry SCHUT | M55 | NED | 2.16,47 | SB | |
4 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYA | GER | 2.33,50 | PR SB | |
DNF | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Christian HERMANS | MB1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 4.35,59 | ||
2 | Johann BARON | MC2 | GER | 4.52,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry SCHUT | M55 | NED | 7.49,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dario ANDRAE | MYD | GER | 14,63 | SB | |
2 | Taro BRINK | MYD | GER | 14,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYC | GER | 24,72 | SB | |
2 | Kevin RING | MYC | GER | 25,13 | SB | |
3 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYC | GER | 25,15 | SB | |
4 | Colin MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 28,24 | ||
5 | Taro BRINK | MYD | GER | 29,44 | SB | |
6 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYC | GER | 30,45 | ||
7 | Richard BÜRGLEN | MYE | GER | 31,00 | ||
8 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYF | GER | 33,02 | SB | |
9 | Damian BASCHWITZ | MYF | GER | 33,32 | SB | |
10 | Finn PIEGSA | MYF | GER | 34,79 | SB | |
11 | Dario ANDRAE | MYD | GER | 37,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin RING | MYC | GER | 24,65 | SB | |
2 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYC | GER | 24,85 | SB | |
3 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYC | GER | 25,12 | ||
4 | Colin MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 27,43 | SB | |
5 | Damian BASCHWITZ | MYF | GER | 33,18 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYF | GER | 33,72 | ||
7 | Finn PIEGSA | MYF | GER | 36,20 | ||
DQ | Len GOLOMBEK | MYC | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 28,68 | SB | |
2 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MYA | GER | 29,31 | SB | |
3 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 29,33 | SB | |
4 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MYA | GER | 31,04 | SB | |
5 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYA | GER | 31,13 | SB | |
6 | Rafael WEBER | MYB | GER | 31,21 | ||
7 | Jaro FLAIG | MYB | GER | 31,79 | ||
8 | Nico MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,83 | SB | |
9 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYB | GER | 33,08 | SB | |
10 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYB | GER | 33,23 | ||
11 | Niclas STIEDE | MYB | GER | 33,24 | SB | |
12 | Florian CONRAD | MYB | GER | 33,58 | ||
13 | Richard BÜRGLEN | MYE | GER | 47,15 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names