Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Women - Junior C 14 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.47,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.48,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.52,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.55,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.57,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.58,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 4.58,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Arina BAGAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.03,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina NURIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.08,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 5.11,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Alesya TROSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.16,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 5.19,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,54 | PR SB | |
20 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,17 | ||
23 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,17 | ||
25 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.35,73 | PR SB | |
26 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,05 | PR SB | |
27 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.42,26 | ||
DNF | Elena SHELEMETEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ekaterina ROZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | DQ | ||
DQ | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names