Krystallcupen / KM 2018
Jevnaker (NOR) 8 December 2018 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Women - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 47,84 | ||
2 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LA2 | THA | 50,64 |
1000m Women - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.36,90 |
500m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,70 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 45,71 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 45,80 |
1000m Women - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,32 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,79 | ||
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,22 |
500m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,97 | SB | |
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,90 | ||
3 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 53,51 | ||
4 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 53,54 | ||
5 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 54,03 | ||
6 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 54,16 | ||
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 54,33 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,68 | ||
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.44,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.45,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,45 | SB | |
5 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,79 | SB | |
6 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 1.51,42 | SB | |
7 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.51,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 48,76 | ||
2 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 57,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 1.38,01 | ||
2 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 2.14,87 |
500m Women - 11 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 54,26 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.04,41 |
1000m Women - 11 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.52,26 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.14,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,79 | ||
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.07,02 | ||
3 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.11,88 | ||
4 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.24,62 |
400m Women - 10 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 49,76 | ||
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 53,57 | ||
3 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 57,25 | ||
4 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 58,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.03,34 | ||
2 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 1.06,69 | ||
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.13,84 | ||
4 | Emilie VELO | LYC | NOR | 1.14,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 1.15,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 1.20,02 | ||
7 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.22,57 | ||
8 | Frida Daniella FANEBUST | LYD | NOR | 1.26,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.32,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.32,65 | ||
11 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | 1.43,27 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 16,25 | ||
2 | Emilie VELO | LYC | NOR | 16,37 | SB | |
3 | Frida Daniella FANEBUST | LYD | NOR | 18,47 | SB | |
4 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYF | NOR | 20,11 | SB | |
5 | Marie VELO | LYE | NOR | 22,23 | SB | |
6 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 23,04 | SB | |
7 | Emilie Alvilde SOLBAKKEN | L? | NOR | 23,83 | SB | |
8 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 28,26 | SB | |
9 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 30,33 | SB | |
10 | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYD | NOR | 36,51 | SB | |
11 | Sophie HAUGLI | LYF | NOR | 37,73 | SB | |
12 | Mille Haugli MYRVANG | LYF | NOR | 56,76 | SB | |
13 | Mia Sporsem LIEN | L? | NOR | 1.18,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 52,11 | ||
2 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 54,92 | SB | |
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 59,47 | ||
4 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 1.03,07 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.05,11 | SB | |
6 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.16,19 | SB | |
7 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.16,55 | ||
8 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | 1.21,27 | ||
9 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYF | NOR | 1.28,21 | SB | |
10 | Marie VELO | LYE | NOR | 1.31,59 | SB | |
11 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.32,21 | ||
12 | Emilie Alvilde SOLBAKKEN | L? | NOR | 1.49,45 | SB | |
13 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.52,14 | SB | |
14 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 2.20,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 45,73 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 47,11 | ||
3 | Johanne BERG | LN2 | NOR | 1.21,81 |
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 1.31,40 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.38,06 | ||
3 | Johanne BERG | LN2 | NOR | 2.42,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names