Krystallcupen / KM 2018
Jevnaker (NOR) 8 December 2018 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Men - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS | MA2 | NOR | 44,26 |
1000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS | MA2 | NOR | 1.27,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 42,39 | ||
2 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 43,12 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 43,93 | ||
4 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 44,54 |
1000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,70 | ||
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,62 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,77 | ||
4 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,77 |
500m Men - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 43,41 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,05 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 44,82 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 45,54 | ||
5 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 45,90 | ||
6 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 45,91 | ||
7 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
8 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,75 | ||
9 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 50,19 | ||
10 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 52,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 56,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,83 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,17 | ||
3 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,51 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,61 | ||
5 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.34,53 | ||
6 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,13 | ||
7 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,34 | ||
8 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.44,93 | SB | |
9 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.47,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 1.48,79 | ||
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.49,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 44,85 | ||
2 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 51,33 | ||
3 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 52,07 | ||
4 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 54,53 | ||
5 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 59,40 |
1000m Men - 12 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.31,90 | SB | |
2 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 1.50,34 | ||
3 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 1.51,30 | ||
4 | Edvard MORKEMO | MYA | NOR | 1.52,75 | ||
5 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 2.15,91 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,25 | ||
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,25 | ||
3 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 52,47 | ||
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 52,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 54,33 | ||
6 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 55,20 | ||
7 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 57,70 | ||
8 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 58,36 | SB | |
9 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 59,21 | ||
10 | Christian ARNESEN | MYB | NOR | 1.28,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.44,09 | ||
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.45,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 1.51,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 1.52,86 | SB | |
5 | Aron FEIRING | MYB | NOR | 1.57,94 | ||
6 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 1.58,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 2.03,94 | SB | |
8 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 2.04,35 | ||
9 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 2.05,77 | ||
10 | Christian ARNESEN | MYB | NOR | 2.53,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 53,11 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 58,92 | ||
3 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.05,13 | ||
4 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 1.05,23 | ||
5 | Eskil HVAMMEN | MYC | NOR | 1.09,68 | ||
6 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.14,03 |
400m Men - 10 år 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 48,20 | ||
2 | Kristoffer LUNDE | M? | NOR | 53,27 | SB | |
3 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 53,56 | ||
4 | Eskil HVAMMEN | MYC | NOR | 56,57 | SB | |
5 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYC | NOR | 1.01,52 | SB | |
6 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 1.02,83 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 1.10,43 | ||
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 1.12,50 | ||
3 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYE | NOR | 1.15,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYF | NOR | 1.20,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.26,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus KAPER | MYF | NED | 20,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 59,15 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 1.01,69 | ||
3 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYE | NOR | 1.03,40 | ||
4 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYF | NOR | 1.05,14 | SB | |
5 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.07,42 | ||
6 | Magnus KAPER | MYF | NED | 1.36,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gjesteklasse 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MN1 | NOR | 42,23 | ||
2 | Erik VEA | M65 | NOR | 47,56 | ||
3 | Øystein BORGERSEN | M50 | NOR | 48,90 |
1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.26,34 | ||
2 | Erik VEA | M65 | NOR | 1.34,02 | ||
3 | Øystein BORGERSEN | M50 | NOR | 1.36,86 |
Native Language Names