International Race - German Junior Cup
Inzell (GER) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 40,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenny PEIßKER | LN4 | GER | 41,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | 41,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN2 | SUI | 43,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.20,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenny PEIßKER | LN4 | GER | 1.22,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | 1.22,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN2 | SUI | 1.25,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente PFLUG | L30 | GER | 4.12,90 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 4.15,25 | SB | |
3 | Stephanie BECKERT | L30 | GER | 4.15,90 | ||
4 | Jessica BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.19,09 | SB | |
5 | Leia BEHLAU | LN4 | GER | 4.30,01 | ||
6 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 4.39,73 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 42,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 42,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 42,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 43,85 | ||
5 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 44,15 | ||
6 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 44,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 44,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 44,58 | ||
9 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 44,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 45,82 | SB | |
11 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 45,99 | SB | |
12 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 46,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 1.22,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 1.24,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 1.27,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 1.27,86 | ||
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 1.28,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 1.28,15 | ||
7 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 1.28,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 1.33,93 | ||
11 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 1.36,55 | ||
12 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 1.38,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 39,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | 41,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Jenny PEIßKER | LN4 | GER | 41,80 | ||
4 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN2 | SUI | 42,43 | PR SB | |
WDR | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | 1.22,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenny PEIßKER | LN4 | GER | 1.22,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN2 | SUI | 1.25,15 | ||
4 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 1.26,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 2.07,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 7.36,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 41,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 42,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 43,17 | ||
4 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 43,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 43,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 44,12 | ||
7 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 44,40 | ||
8 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 44,50 | ||
9 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 44,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 45,38 | SB | |
11 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 46,07 | ||
12 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 46,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 1.23,11 | ||
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 1.25,25 | ||
3 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 1.27,62 | ||
4 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 1.27,73 | ||
5 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 1.28,20 | ||
6 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 1.29,25 | ||
7 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,44 | ||
8 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,97 | ||
9 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,91 | ||
10 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 1.33,06 | ||
11 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 1.35,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 1.37,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names