12th Masters International Erfurt Criterion
Erfurt (GER) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 44,61 | ||
2 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 45,69 | ||
3 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 45,91 | ||
4 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 46,94 | ||
5 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L40 | NED | 47,31 | ||
6 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L55 | GER | 48,03 | SB | |
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 48,84 | SB | |
8 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 49,23 | SB | |
9 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 50,26 | ||
10 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 50,59 | SB | |
11 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 51,63 | SB | |
12 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 51,92 | SB | |
13 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 52,96 | SB | |
14 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 53,40 | SB | |
15 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 1.01,55 | SB | |
16 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 1.02,05 | ||
17 | Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH | L60 | GER | 1.04,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 2.16,61 | SB | |
2 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 2.19,69 | SB | |
3 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 2.21,28 | SB | |
4 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 2.27,48 | SB | |
5 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L40 | NED | 2.28,92 | ||
6 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 2.30,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 2.32,07 | SB | |
8 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L55 | GER | 2.32,21 | SB | |
9 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 2.33,94 | ||
10 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 2.34,99 | SB | |
11 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 2.36,63 | ||
12 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 2.37,44 | SB | |
13 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 2.38,24 | SB | |
14 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 2.40,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 2.47,10 | SB | |
16 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 3.07,44 | SB | |
17 | Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH | L60 | GER | 3.21,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 44,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 45,53 | ||
3 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 47,24 | ||
4 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 48,77 | SB | |
5 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 49,64 | ||
6 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 50,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Sonderläufe 8 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 31,25 | SB | |
2 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 31,70 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 1.28,62 | ||
2 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 1.31,60 | SB | |
3 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 1.31,72 | ||
4 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 1.34,59 | ||
5 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L40 | NED | 1.35,95 | ||
6 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 1.37,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L55 | GER | 1.37,91 | SB | |
8 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 1.39,08 | ||
9 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 1.39,14 | SB | |
10 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 1.39,81 | SB | |
11 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 1.39,93 | SB | |
12 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 1.42,18 | ||
13 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 1.44,20 | SB | |
14 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 1.44,60 | SB | |
15 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 1.47,40 | SB | |
16 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 2.02,42 | SB | |
17 | Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH | L60 | GER | 2.05,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 4.46,79 | SB | |
2 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 4.47,56 | SB | |
3 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L40 | NED | 5.06,48 | SB | |
4 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 5.09,14 | SB | |
5 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L40 | NED | 5.09,72 | SB | |
6 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 5.14,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 5.20,65 | SB | |
8 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 5.20,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L55 | GER | 5.21,55 | SB | |
10 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 5.28,46 | SB | |
11 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 5.30,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Anke PREUß | L50 | GER | 5.41,03 | SB | |
13 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 5.43,72 | SB | |
14 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 5.44,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 5.57,05 | SB | |
16 | Gerhild HÜSER | L60 | GER | 6.27,18 | SB | |
17 | Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH | L60 | GER | 6.45,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names