Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,55 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 41,36 | ||
3 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN1 | IAR | 41,42 | ||
4 | Atner FEDOROV | MN3 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
5 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MN4 | IAR | 42,39 | SB | |
6 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,76 | ||
7 | Evgenij LANKOV | MSA | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej EFREMOV | M? | IAR | 52,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,92 | ||
2 | Atner FEDOROV | MN3 | IAR | 2.16,54 | SB | |
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.17,70 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | MSA | IAR | 2.18,29 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M60 | IAR | 2.32,43 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,80 | ||
2 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
3 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,14 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,27 | ||
6 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,36 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,86 | ||
9 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
10 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
11 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 59,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,90 | ||
2 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,78 | ||
3 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,54 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,40 | ||
5 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,62 | ||
6 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,95 | ||
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,73 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,93 | ||
10 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,35 | ||
11 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
5 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
6 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,00 | ||
7 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
8 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,11 | ||
9 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
10 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,76 | ||
11 | Adel SALYAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,20 | ||
12 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
13 | Ratmir IVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,64 | ||
14 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 51,40 | ||
18 | Ivan CZARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,51 | ||
19 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,70 | ||
20 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 53,23 | ||
21 | Artur DADUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,84 | ||
22 | Vyacheslav MORDVINOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,51 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr OBNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,60 | ||
24 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan ARISOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Ajnur ZARIPOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,06 | PR SB | |
28 | Dmitrij BERESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
29 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,10 | ||
DNS | Aleksej SALNOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij KORYAKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,10 | ||
2 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,58 | ||
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,60 | ||
4 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,45 | ||
5 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,64 | ||
6 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,08 | ||
7 | Ivan RAZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,64 | ||
8 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Ratmir IVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,80 | ||
10 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,48 | ||
13 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Adel SALYAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,76 | ||
15 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.48,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,39 | ||
17 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan CZARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,41 | ||
20 | Dmitrij BERESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Danila DASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.05,13 | ||
23 | Aleksandr OBNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.05,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan ARISOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.17,60 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.25,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb KALININ (2005) | MYA | IAR | 47,70 | ||
2 | Nikita PATRONOV | MYA | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 49,08 | ||
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MYA | IAR | 50,25 | ||
5 | Vladimir RYAZANOV | MYA | IAR | 51,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom STAROKOZHKO | MYB | IAR | 55,00 | ||
8 | Maksim POCHUEV | MYA | IAR | 55,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 55,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MYA | IAR | 56,13 | ||
11 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MYA | IAR | 56,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita RODIONOV | MYB | IAR | 57,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim KAZAKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,77 | ||
14 | Vadim LIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,68 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr FROLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Georgij KHIRIN | MYB | IAR | 1.05,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan EREMEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,74 | ||
19 | Ivan KANIFATOV | MYA | IAR | 1.09,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.13,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,04 | SB | |
2 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,11 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,13 | SB | |
3 | Timur POKRYSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,13 | SB | |
5 | Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,33 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYD | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
7 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYE | IAR | 13,39 | SB | |
8 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
8 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYC | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
10 | Roman EFREMOV | MYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
11 | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
12 | Timofej SPIRIDONOV | MYC | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
12 | Danila VOLNOV | MYD | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
14 | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,17 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MYC | IAR | 14,44 | SB | |
15 | Kirill MITIN | MYD | IAR | 14,44 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
18 | Erik KHAFIZOV | MYD | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
19 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
20 | Matvej MELINTE | MYF | IAR | 14,90 | SB | |
21 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYC | IAR | 15,10 | SB | |
22 | Amir SHARIPOV | MYD | IAR | 15,14 | SB | |
23 | Denis RYABOV | MYE | IAR | 15,23 | SB | |
24 | Andrej KORCHAGOV | MYC | IAR | 15,51 | SB | |
25 | Dmitrij BYKOV | MYE | IAR | 15,60 | SB | |
25 | Anton KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 15,60 | ||
27 | Gor ABAZYAN | MYD | IAR | 15,98 | SB | |
28 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYF | IAR | 16,04 | SB | |
29 | Zakhar PRIISKIN | MYD | IAR | 16,07 | SB | |
30 | Daniil DADIKA | MYC | IAR | 16,20 | SB | |
31 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYF | IAR | 16,44 | SB | |
32 | Viktor ELIN | MYE | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
33 | Makar GAVRILOV | MYC | IAR | 16,76 | SB | |
34 | Grigorij KLIMENTEV | MYD | IAR | 16,82 | ||
35 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYE | IAR | 20,70 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 10,64 | SB | |
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 10,76 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 11,29 | SB | |
4 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 11,36 | SB | |
5 | Daniil FEDOTOV | MYB | IAR | 13,39 | SB | |
6 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYE | IAR | 23,17 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.24,58 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,63 | ||
3 | Atner FEDOROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.25,17 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.27,83 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij LANKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.28,56 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.29,21 | ||
7 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M30 | IAR | 1.32,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MN3 | IAR | 4.50,14 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN2 | IAR | 4.51,30 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | MSA | IAR | 4.57,16 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 4.59,17 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.59,51 | SB | |
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M30 | IAR | 5.09,13 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M60 | IAR | 5.22,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,52 | ||
2 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,05 | ||
3 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,46 | ||
5 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,60 | ||
6 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,22 | ||
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,95 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,38 | ||
10 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.52,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,67 | ||
2 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,42 | ||
3 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,26 | ||
4 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,89 | ||
5 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 5.08,13 | ||
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.12,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 5.24,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.37,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,06 | ||
2 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,95 | ||
4 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,89 | ||
5 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,26 | ||
6 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,08 | ||
7 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Ratmir IVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,60 | ||
9 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,26 | SB | |
10 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Adel SALYAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,01 | ||
13 | Sergej MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan CZARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,04 | ||
15 | Maksim BELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij BERESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor KAZAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,57 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,39 | ||
19 | Aleksandr OBNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,42 | PR SB | |
20 | Artur DADUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,62 | ||
21 | Ivan ARISOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Ajnur ZARIPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Daniil MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.09,10 | ||
2 | Denis MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.11,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.12,75 | ||
4 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,27 | ||
5 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,75 | ||
6 | Maksim MELINTE | MC1 | IAR | 5.26,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Ratmir IVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.33,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 5.40,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.53,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Adel SALYAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.59,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.00,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan ARISOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.48,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb KALININ (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.42,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,42 | ||
4 | Vladimir RYAZANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.58,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Artyom STAROKOZHKO | MYB | IAR | 2.01,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita RODIONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim POCHUEV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Vadim LIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.06,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MYB | IAR | 2.10,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr FROLOV | MYA | IAR | 2.14,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan KANIFATOV | MYA | IAR | 2.28,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MYC | IAR | 34,72 | SB | |
2 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYD | IAR | 36,29 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYD | IAR | 37,55 | ||
4 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYE | IAR | 37,98 | SB | |
5 | Timur POKRYSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 39,00 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYC | IAR | 39,36 | SB | |
7 | Daniil FEDOTOV | MYB | IAR | 39,39 | SB | |
8 | Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV | MYC | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
9 | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYD | IAR | 40,77 | SB | |
10 | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
11 | Daniil DADIKA | MYC | IAR | 42,26 | SB | |
12 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYC | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYC | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
14 | Roman EFREMOV | MYC | IAR | 42,71 | ||
15 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYE | IAR | 44,11 | SB | |
16 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYC | IAR | 44,43 | ||
17 | Zakhar PRIISKIN | MYD | IAR | 45,67 | SB | |
18 | Matvej MELINTE | MYF | IAR | 46,79 | ||
19 | Denis RYABOV | MYE | IAR | 47,67 | SB | |
20 | Viktor ELIN | MYE | IAR | 47,68 | SB | |
21 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYC | IAR | 49,20 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij BYKOV | MYE | IAR | 49,20 | SB | |
23 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYF | IAR | 49,85 | ||
24 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYF | IAR | 50,25 | SB | |
25 | Erik KHAFIZOV | MYD | IAR | 50,48 | SB | |
26 | Amir SHARIPOV | MYD | IAR | 50,82 | SB | |
27 | Kirill MITIN | MYD | IAR | 51,28 | SB | |
28 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYE | IAR | 1.13,48 | SB | |
DNS | Grigorij KLIMENTEV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis GAVRILOV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names