Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,70 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya BOCHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,00 | ||
3 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
4 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,78 | ||
5 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,20 | ||
2 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,90 | SB | |
3 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,30 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya BOCHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,62 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
4 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,17 | ||
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina KRASOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 59,89 | SB | |
DNS | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya ZADOROZHNAYA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,95 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,64 | ||
3 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,25 | ||
4 | Olga TROKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,55 | ||
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina KRASOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,96 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYB | IAR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LYA | IAR | 49,80 | ||
3 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,08 | ||
4 | Angelina MIRONYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 54,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 57,07 | ||
7 | Milena NIKOLSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 57,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Darina PASECHNIK | LYB | IAR | 1.08,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,07 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Angelina MIRONYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Milena NIKOLSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 2.07,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Darina PASECHNIK | LYB | IAR | 2.33,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,76 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,97 | SB | |
3 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LYC | IAR | 14,48 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya NOVIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
5 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYF | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
6 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,67 | SB | |
7 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYD | IAR | 16,36 | SB | |
8 | Polina KARIMOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,64 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYC | IAR | 35,41 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,85 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya NOVIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,70 | SB | |
4 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LYC | IAR | 39,95 | SB | |
5 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYE | IAR | 40,84 | SB | |
6 | Polina KARIMOVA | LYC | IAR | 45,09 | ||
7 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYF | IAR | 47,11 | SB | |
8 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYD | IAR | 48,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,82 | ||
2 | Anastasiya BOCHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,33 | ||
3 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,50 |
1000m Women - Junior B 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,92 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya BOCHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,31 | ||
3 | Darya KARASEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,90 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,29 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,08 | ||
3 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,35 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 48,54 | ||
5 | Polina KRASOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 53,14 | SB | |
6 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,16 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,24 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,72 | ||
3 | Olga TROKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,50 | ||
4 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,72 | ||
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina KRASOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYB | IAR | 51,95 | ||
2 | Angelina MIRONYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,20 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,84 | ||
4 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 59,04 | ||
5 | Milena NIKOLSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 59,06 | ||
6 | Darina PASECHNIK | LYB | IAR | 1.09,45 |
1000m Women - Junior D 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYB | IAR | 1.56,45 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,95 | ||
3 | Angelina MIRONYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,65 | ||
4 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,52 | ||
5 | Milena NIKOLSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.12,00 | ||
6 | Darina PASECHNIK | LYB | IAR | 2.37,77 |
500m Women - Junior E 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYC | IAR | 55,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Yuliya NOVIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.07,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYF | IAR | 1.18,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.19,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names