Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances
Kolomna 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,76 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 42,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
4 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
5 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB1 | IAR | 44,17 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,09 | SB | |
7 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,25 | SB | |
8 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LB2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
9 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 47,97 | ||
10 | Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,20 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 51,19 | ||
DNF | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,78 | SB | |
3 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,37 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,36 | ||
6 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,61 | ||
7 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,90 | ||
8 | Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,96 | ||
DNS | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,63 | SB | |
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,78 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,37 | ||
5 | Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 43,91 | SB | |
6 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 44,19 | ||
7 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,79 | ||
8 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
9 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
12 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,45 | SB | |
13 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,68 | ||
14 | Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 47,10 | ||
15 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,25 | SB | |
16 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,98 | ||
17 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Alina KATAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,28 | SB | |
19 | Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 48,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,26 | ||
21 | Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Olga SUTULINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Alina BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,34 | PR SB | |
25 | Alena ZAJCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,79 | ||
5 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,82 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,96 | ||
7 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,77 | ||
8 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,03 | ||
9 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,68 | ||
10 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,80 | ||
11 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,19 | SB | |
12 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.44,29 | ||
14 | Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Alina BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Alena ZAJCEVA | L? | IAR | 3.59,75 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LYB | IAR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LYA | IAR | 44,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LYB | IAR | 45,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LYA | IAR | 46,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LYB | IAR | 47,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Eva KISLICYNA | LYB | IAR | 47,16 | ||
7 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 48,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 51,35 | ||
10 | Darya BOBKOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,75 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina AFANASEVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LYB | IAR | 28,11 | SB | |
2 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LYA | IAR | 28,42 | SB | |
3 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LYB | IAR | 28,91 | ||
4 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LYA | IAR | 29,12 | ||
5 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LYB | IAR | 29,52 | ||
6 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LYB | IAR | 31,05 | SB | |
7 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 31,40 | ||
8 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 31,97 | ||
9 | Darya BOBKOVA | LYB | IAR | 32,59 | SB | |
10 | Eva KISLICYNA | LYB | IAR | 38,97 | SB | |
11 | Polina AFANASEVA | LYA | IAR | 40,36 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) | LYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
3 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
4 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN1 | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,83 | SB | |
6 | Polina VAULINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,22 | ||
7 | Evgeniya KOZLOVA | L? | IAR | 56,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Elena KASHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.08,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.09,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena KASHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 31,29 | SB | |
2 | Polina VAULINA | LC2 | IAR | 32,40 | SB | |
3 | Evgeniya KOZLOVA | L? | IAR | 33,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.22,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,90 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,75 | ||
4 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,69 | ||
5 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,40 | ||
6 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
7 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,47 | ||
8 | Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.43,38 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.49,03 | ||
3 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 5.34,22 | ||
DNS | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,89 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,36 | SB | |
5 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,03 | ||
6 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,49 | SB | |
9 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,53 | ||
10 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,38 | ||
12 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,66 | ||
13 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,63 | SB | |
14 | Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,63 | ||
15 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,85 | PR SB | |
16 | Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.42,76 | ||
17 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,05 | ||
18 | Alina BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,39 | SB | |
19 | Olga SUTULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,67 | ||
20 | Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.02,07 | ||
21 | Alena ZAJCEVA | L? | IAR | 2.26,09 | SB | |
DNS | Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.04,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.11,61 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,17 | ||
4 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,39 | ||
5 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.25,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,38 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,48 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names