Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances
Kolomna 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
Men - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 December 2018 | 1 December 2018 | 2 December 2018 | 2 December 2018 | ||||||||
Maksim KOLCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,00 | (1) PR | 2.06,31 | (2) PR | 1.18,32 | (1) PR | DNS | ||
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,01 | (2) | 1.18,94 | (2) PR | 4.51,01 | (4) SB | |||
Egor FOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 40,03 | (3) PR | 2.08,60 | (3) PR | 1.19,26 | (3) PR | |||
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,17 | (4) PR | 2.09,60 | (4) PR | 1.20,61 | (4) PR | |||
Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,15 | (5) PR | 2.10,01 | (5) PR | 1.21,58 | (5) PR | 4.45,55 | (2) | |
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 41,18 | (6) | |||||||
Pavel BUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,52 | (7) | 1.24,92 | (10) PR | 4.59,82 | (6) | |||
Vladimir TUPIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,59 | (8) | 2.16,77 | (7) | 1.24,27 | (8) | |||
Danila LIPATOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,74 | (9) SB | 2.06,26 | (1) PR | DNS | DNS | |||
Matvej MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,13 | (10) PR | 2.14,15 | (6) | 1.24,65 | (9) | 4.40,89 | (1) | |
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 42,22 | (11) PR | 1.24,06 | (7) PR | 4.53,37 | (5) PR | |||
Aleksej PLACHINDA | MC2 | IAR | 42,29 | (12) | 2.18,67 | (10) PR | 1.25,49 | (11) | DNS | ||
Andrej KALINKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,39 | (13) PR | 2.16,85 | (8) | 1.26,01 | (12) PR | DNS | ||
Vladislav ZELENIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,44 | (14) | 1.24,03 | (6) PR | |||||
Matvej NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,30 | (15) PR | 2.21,38 | (11) PR | 1.26,94 | (14) PR | |||
Andrej KOMAROV | MC1 | IAR | 43,79 | (16) PR | 2.23,62 | (15) | 1.28,64 | (16) PR | 5.04,23 | (9) PR | |
Rodion ANTIPIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,06 | (17) PR | 2.21,39 | (12) | 1.30,92 | (18) PR | 5.00,41 | (7) | |
Oleg OSOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,10 | (18) SB | |||||||
Artem VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,25 | (19) | 2.17,50 | (9) | 1.26,81 | (13) PR | 4.48,58 | (3) | |
Egor PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,26 | (20) PR | 2.23,52 | (14) PR | 1.27,96 | (15) PR | |||
Valerij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,69 | (21) PR | DNF | ||||||
Aleksandr MIRONOV | M? | IAR | 44,79 | (22) | 2.28,65 | (18) PR | 1.32,26 | (19) PR | 5.11,57 | (10) PR | |
Ivan MITROFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,10 | (23) | 2.26,68 | (17) PR | 1.33,71 | (20) | 5.20,97 | (11) PR | |
Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 45,21 | (24) PR | 2.22,45 | (13) | 1.30,02 | (17) PR | 5.03,22 | (8) | |
Pavel CHINCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 46,70 | (25) PR | 2.26,46 | (16) PR | 1.34,95 | (22) | DQ | ||
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 47,01 | (26) | 2.48,76 | (19) | 1.34,42 | (21) | 5.28,24 | (12) PR | |
Nikita PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,92 | (27) PR | 1.39,68 | (23) PR | |||||
Daniil KOPYTIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,65 | (28) PR | 1.46,92 | (26) | |||||
Aleksej BARSUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,86 | (29) | 1.41,18 | (24) PR | |||||
Artem VORONKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 51,26 | (30) PR | |||||||
Nikita UZOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,52 | (31) PR | 2.51,85 | (20) PR | 1.48,43 | (27) PR | |||
Pavel ONUSHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 52,34 | (32) PR | |||||||
Kirill SUROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,69 | (33) PR | |||||||
Andrej VYLETKOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,27 | (34) PR | |||||||
Artem TELNOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,74 | (35) | 3.26,09 | (21) | 2.02,93 | (28) | |||
Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,25 | (36) PR | DNS | DNS | |||||
Nikita SOLOSHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Artem OMELCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Maksim KALCHUGIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Aleksej SAGAJDAK | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Ilya SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | 1.42,73 | (25) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names