Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior A 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb FOMIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,17 | ||
3 | Artem LAPTEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 38,26 | ||
4 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,30 | ||
5 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA1 | IAR | 38,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,45 | ||
7 | Nikita USENKO | MA1 | IAR | 38,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,94 | ||
10 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,52 | ||
11 | Sergej KADCIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,58 | ||
12 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,07 | ||
13 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,25 | ||
14 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,77 | ||
16 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
18 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
19 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
20 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
21 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
22 | Maksim PONOMAREV | MA1 | IAR | 46,98 | ||
DNS | Vladislav SKIBA | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,53 | ||
2 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,58 | ||
3 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,31 | ||
4 | Nikita USENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,31 | ||
6 | Gleb FOMIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,73 | ||
7 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,73 | ||
9 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,44 | ||
10 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,66 | ||
11 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.30,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej KADCIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,29 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,59 | ||
3 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,73 | ||
4 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,17 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,14 | ||
6 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,77 | ||
7 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,40 | ||
8 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,79 | SB | |
9 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,07 | ||
10 | Vladislav SKIBA | MA1 | IAR | 2.16,19 | SB | |
11 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.22,46 | ||
12 | Maksim PONOMAREV | MA1 | IAR | 2.25,56 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,47 | SB | |
2 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
3 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,11 | ||
5 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,40 | ||
6 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,56 | ||
8 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 39,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,85 | SB | |
11 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,94(0) | ||
12 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 39,94(7) | ||
13 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,00 | ||
14 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,16 | ||
16 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 40,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,56 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
19 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,84 | ||
20 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB1 | IAR | 40,96 | ||
22 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,01 | ||
23 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 41,15 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniil SLAVKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,34 | SB | |
25 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,55 | SB | |
27 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,62 | ||
28 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 41,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,01 | PR SB | |
30 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,06 | PR SB | |
31 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,12 | PR SB | |
32 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
33 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,34 | SB | |
34 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,54(8) | PR SB | |
35 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,54(9) | SB | |
36 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
37 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
38 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,82 | PR SB | |
39 | Andrej ROSHHIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,85 | PR SB | |
40 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
41 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 43,09 | PR SB | |
42 | Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 43,37 | PR SB | |
43 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
44 | Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 43,76 | ||
45 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
46 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MB1 | IAR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
47 | Stepan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,16 | PR SB | |
48 | Gleb SHMONIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
49 | Mikhail PITOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,74 | PR SB | |
50 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,04 | PR SB | |
51 | Egor ANISIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,25 | SB | |
52 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,43 | ||
53 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,60 | PR SB | |
54 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
55 | Artem SEREGIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,07 | SB | |
56 | Matvej SOKOLKIN | MB2 | IAR | 47,09 | PR SB | |
57 | Aleksandr LOGINOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 47,43 | ||
58 | Andrej PLIS | MB2 | IAR | 47,51 | SB | |
DQ | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,83 | ||
4 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,50 | ||
6 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,46 | SB | |
10 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,15 | ||
12 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,04 | ||
14 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,93 | PR SB | |
16 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,93 | PR SB | |
19 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,64 | ||
20 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,89 | ||
21 | Stepan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail PITOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Gleb SHMONIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,36 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,30 | ||
6 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,74 | ||
8 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,16 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,37 | SB | |
12 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,70 | ||
13 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniil SLAVKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,06 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,19 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,97 | SB | |
20 | Andrej ROSHHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,34 | ||
22 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,67 | PR SB | |
23 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,65 | SB | |
25 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,40 | PR SB | |
26 | Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,53 | SB | |
27 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,05 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij KONKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej ZENIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,95 | ||
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,99 | SB | |
4 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,32 | SB | |
5 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,49 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,58 | SB | |
7 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 41,81 | ||
9 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 42,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim NASTYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,42(3) | PR SB | |
12 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,42(3) | PR SB | |
14 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
15 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
17 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
19 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 43,21 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,42(0) | ||
21 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,42(5) | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,74 | ||
23 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,91 | SB | |
24 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
25 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
26 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,40 | PR SB | |
28 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,43 | PR SB | |
29 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,51 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksej GLUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
31 | Kirill MILYAEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 44,65 | PR SB | |
32 | Leonid NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,14 | ||
33 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 45,21 | ||
34 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,51 | PR SB | |
35 | Artem SKORYKH | MC1 | IAR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
36 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MYA | IAR | 45,97 | PR SB | |
37 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,13 | ||
38 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,14 | PR SB | |
39 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,93 | SB | |
40 | Andrej GAJMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,71 | ||
41 | Danil MANKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,03 | PR SB | |
42 | Gleb DVORNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,22 | PR SB | |
43 | Mikhail DANKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,72 | SB | |
44 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 50,34 | ||
45 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
46 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 51,73 | PR SB | |
47 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,81 | PR SB | |
48 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,10 | SB | |
DNS | Ivan AKHROMENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej ZENIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,36 | SB | |
3 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,70 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 1.22,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Vitalij KONKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,64 | ||
7 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim NASTYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,65 | ||
14 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,79 | ||
18 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Leonid NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,09 | ||
20 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,84 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,93 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,17 | ||
23 | Kirill MILYAEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,14 | ||
2 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,51 | SB | |
4 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,35 | ||
5 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,20 | ||
11 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,76 | ||
14 | Artem SKORYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,46 | PR SB | |
DQ | Andrej GAJMANOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksej GLUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,60 | SB | |
2 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MA2 | IAR | 4.22,97 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.37,60 | ||
4 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 4.39,57 | SB | |
5 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.52,52 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 4.09,25 | ||
2 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.10,65 | SB | |
3 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,12 | SB | |
4 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,91 | ||
6 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,53 | ||
7 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,93 | SB | |
8 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,02 | SB | |
10 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,42 | SB | |
11 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,46 | SB | |
14 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,25 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,65 | PR SB | |
19 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,02 | PR SB | |
21 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,65 | SB | |
22 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,65 | PR SB | |
24 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,22 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,76 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,08 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,17 | SB | |
29 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,24 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,44 | PR SB | |
31 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,99 | PR SB | |
32 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 4.54,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.27,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.31,74 | SB | |
3 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.38,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Vitalij KONKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,92 | SB | |
11 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.47,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,79 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.04,63 | PR SB | |
21 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.06,77 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.08,77 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.13,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matvej STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names