Baanwedstrijd Utrecht Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 2 December 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre PLANTEMA | LB1 | NED | 46,22 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LC1 | NED | 53,11 | ||
3 | Jade REPKO | LC1 | NED | 53,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Bloem BOUWMAN | LYA | NED | 54,25 | ||
5 | Pastel RIEMERSMA | LYA | NED | 54,27 | ||
6 | Saline VERKERK | LB2 | NED | 56,12 | ||
7 | Myrthe van de GRINT | LB1 | NED | 56,46 | SB | |
8 | Eline SOMERS | LYA | NED | 59,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Katja GREVE | LYA | NED | 1.02,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYB | NED | 1.03,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Sanne HARMSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.03,75 | SB | |
12 | Joanna van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 1.05,09 | ||
13 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYC | NED | 1.05,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LYA | NED | 1.08,23 | ||
15 | Anne Maaike van SELM | LYA | NED | 1.15,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber KOOT | LC1 | NED | 1.47,88 | ||
2 | Saline VERKERK | LB2 | NED | 1.52,19 | ||
3 | Pastel RIEMERSMA | LYA | NED | 1.52,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Jade REPKO | LC1 | NED | 1.56,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Sanne HARMSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.15,28 | ||
DNS | Bloem BOUWMAN | LYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre PLANTEMA | LB1 | NED | 2.32,11 |
100m Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja GREVE | LYA | NED | 14,06 | ||
2 | Livia UPPELSCHOTEN | LYA | NED | 14,08 | SB | |
3 | Joanna van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 14,42 | SB | |
4 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYB | NED | 14,56 | ||
5 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYC | NED | 14,58 | ||
6 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYC | NED | 14,81 | ||
7 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LYA | NED | 14,99 | ||
8 | Emma de WIT | LYB | NED | 15,08 | ||
9 | Silke DEKKER | LYC | NED | 15,22 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja GREVE | LYA | NED | 37,99 | ||
2 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYC | NED | 38,22 | SB | |
3 | Joanna van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 39,22 | ||
4 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYB | NED | 39,65 | ||
5 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LYA | NED | 39,91 | ||
6 | Silke DEKKER | LYC | NED | 41,42 | SB | |
7 | Anne Maaike van SELM | LYA | NED | 41,60 | ||
8 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYC | NED | 41,66 | ||
9 | Emma de WIT | LYB | NED | 41,73 | ||
10 | Livia UPPELSCHOTEN | LYA | NED | 47,47 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia UPPELSCHOTEN | LYA | NED | 36,82 | SB | |
2 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYC | NED | 38,71 | ||
3 | Anne Maaike van SELM | LYA | NED | 40,04 | SB | |
4 | Silke DEKKER | LYC | NED | 41,71 | ||
5 | Emma de WIT | LYB | NED | 42,64 | ||
DNS | Eline SOMERS | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myrthe van de GRINT | LB1 | NED | 1.20,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names