Pingu Race
Seinäjoki (FIN) 1 December 2018 Source: www.su-luistelu.fi
500m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 47,38 | ||
2 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 48,74 | ||
3 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 49,45 | ||
4 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 50,25 | SB | |
5 | Mila SIRO | LC2 | FIN | 51,47 | ||
6 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LB1 | FIN | 53,46 | SB | |
7 | Henna VATANEN | LYA | FIN | 58,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Hertta ROSENDAHL | LYB | FIN | 59,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Siiri SAVIJÄRVI | LYB | FIN | 1.09,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LYD | FIN | 1.11,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 1.11,71 | ||
3 | Saaga RINTALA | LYC | FIN | 1.11,96 | SB | |
4 | Janessa HEIKKINEN | LYC | FIN | 1.12,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Nelma ARVOLA | LYC | FIN | 1.14,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Unna MUHONEN | LYC | FIN | 1.28,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Ahma LAPPALAINEN | M? | FIN | 1.38,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Usva MUHONEN | LYF | FIN | 1.41,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Hilja HILTUNEN | LYF | FIN | 1.42,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYF | FIN | 2.03,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 1.37,66 | ||
2 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 1.41,65 | ||
3 | Veera LEHTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.43,56 | ||
4 | Janette PIRHONEN | LC1 | FIN | 1.50,02 | ||
5 | Elma SETÄLÄ | LB1 | FIN | 1.53,53 | ||
6 | Mila SIRO | LC2 | FIN | 1.53,62 | ||
7 | Henna VATANEN | LYA | FIN | 2.02,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Hertta ROSENDAHL | LYB | FIN | 2.12,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Siiri SAVIJÄRVI | LYB | FIN | 2.33,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LYD | FIN | 40,76 | SB | |
2 | Saaga RINTALA | LYC | FIN | 41,32 | SB | |
3 | Janessa HEIKKINEN | LYC | FIN | 42,30 | ||
4 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 42,73 | ||
5 | Nelma ARVOLA | LYC | FIN | 45,30 | SB | |
6 | Unna MUHONEN | LYC | FIN | 48,15 | SB | |
7 | Ahma LAPPALAINEN | M? | FIN | 51,98 | SB | |
8 | Hilja HILTUNEN | LYF | FIN | 55,31 | SB | |
9 | Usva MUHONEN | LYF | FIN | 58,86 | SB | |
10 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYF | FIN | 1.00,42 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Master Cup 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marja SISSO-KORISEVA | L50 | FIN | 50,66 | SB | |
2 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L50 | FIN | 51,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Master Cup 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L50 | FIN | 1.45,43 | SB | |
2 | Marja SISSO-KORISEVA | L50 | FIN | 1.46,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names