Risengaløp
Asker (NOR) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no
500m Women - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,27 | ||
2 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,58 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 51,39 | ||
4 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 51,99 | ||
5 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 52,10 | SB | |
6 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | 52,51 | SB | |
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 53,61 | ||
8 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 54,56 | ||
9 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 55,25 | ||
10 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 55,78 | ||
11 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 57,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,72 | ||
2 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,14 | ||
3 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.44,59 | ||
4 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.46,69 | ||
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,44 | ||
6 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,82 | ||
7 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | 1.53,13 | SB | |
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.55,44 | ||
9 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.55,45 | ||
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.57,34 | SB | |
DNS | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 48,59 | ||
2 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 51,44 | ||
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 54,68 | ||
DNS | Karoline HILSEN | LYA | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women - 12 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 1.39,21 | ||
2 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.49,39 | ||
3 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 1.56,71 | ||
DNS | Karoline HILSEN | LYA | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - 11 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 54,79 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 56,30 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.01,06 | ||
4 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 1.10,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.12,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,96 | ||
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,05 | ||
3 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.10,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.20,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 1.01,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 1.19,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 1.20,94 | ||
4 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 1.25,83 | SB | |
5 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.32,14 | SB | |
6 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.33,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 1 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 18,74 | SB | |
2 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 19,94 | SB | |
3 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 20,75 | SB | |
4 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 23,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.34,12 | ||
2 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.43,94 | ||
3 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 2.46,19 | SB | |
4 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 2.49,56 | SB | |
5 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.59,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 2.36,84 | ||
2 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 3.01,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Special Olympics 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne BERG | LN2 | NOR | 1.23,07 |
1500m Women - Special Olympics 2 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne BERG | LN2 | NOR | 4.07,48 |
Native Language Names