International New-Year Race
Erfurt (GER) 3 - 4 January 2009
500m Women 3 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS | L30 | GER | 40,55 | ||
2 | Lucille WEBER | L30 | GER | 41,32 | SB | |
3 | Isabell OST | LN1 | GER | 41,73 | ||
4 | Angie FISCHER | LN1 | GER | 41,75 | ||
5 | Anna ROKITA | LN4 | AUT | 41,88 | ||
6 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN2 | ROU | 42,16 | ||
7 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 42,32 | ||
8 | Felicitas FETTKE | LN2 | GER | 42,55 | ||
9 | Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 42,59 | ||
10 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 42,93 | ||
11 | Justine ZEISKE | LN2 | GER | 43,19 | ||
12 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 43,27 | SB | |
13 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN2 | GER | 43,81 | ||
14 | Andrea LĂZĂRESCU | LSA | ROU | 44,53 | ||
15 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB1 | ROU | 44,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Jessica BECKERT | LC2 | GER | 45,02 | ||
17 | Stefanie WEIGEL | LC2 | GER | 48,33 | SB | |
18 | Lisa TAUBER | LB2 | GER | 48,54 | SB | |
19 | Evelin IDARAND | LC2 | EST | 49,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Kathrin PETZET | LSA | GER | 49,99 | ||
21 | Annika GEITHE | LA2 | GER | 50,79 | ||
22 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 54,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ana Elisabeta LAZĂR | LA2 | ROU | DNS | ||
DNF | Juliane FRIEDEL | LB2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 1.25,15 | SB | |
2 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 1.26,27 | ||
3 | Kathrin PETZET | LSA | GER | 1.41,12 | ||
4 | Evelin IDARAND | LC2 | EST | 1.42,37 | SB | |
5 | Lisa TAUBER | LB2 | GER | 1.44,43 | SB | |
6 | Annika GEITHE | LA2 | GER | 1.49,34 | ||
7 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 1.56,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS | L30 | GER | 2.01,10 | ||
2 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN2 | ROU | 2.10,88 | ||
3 | Angie FISCHER | LN1 | GER | 2.12,02 |
3000m Women 3 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN2 | GER | 4.14,16 | ||
2 | Anna ROKITA | LN4 | AUT | 4.18,40 | ||
3 | Lucille WEBER | L30 | GER | 4.22,23 | ||
4 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 4.24,76 | ||
5 | Isabell OST | LN1 | GER | 4.26,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Felicitas FETTKE | LN2 | GER | 4.35,90 | ||
7 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 4.39,87 | ||
8 | Justine ZEISKE | LN2 | GER | 4.40,64 | ||
9 | Andrea LĂZĂRESCU | LSA | ROU | 4.41,61 | ||
10 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB1 | ROU | 5.01,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 43,12 | ||
2 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 43,44 | ||
3 | Lisa TAUBER | LB2 | GER | 48,92 | ||
4 | Evelin IDARAND | LC2 | EST | 49,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Kathrin PETZET | LSA | GER | 49,78 | ||
6 | Annika GEITHE | LA2 | GER | 50,46 | ||
7 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 54,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa TAUBER | LB2 | GER | 1.41,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Kathrin PETZET | LSA | GER | 1.43,91 | ||
3 | Annika GEITHE | LA2 | GER | 1.51,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille WEBER | L30 | GER | 2.03,82 | ||
2 | Isabell OST | LN1 | GER | 2.05,64 | ||
3 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN2 | GER | 2.06,03 | ||
4 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 2.06,77 | ||
5 | Felicitas FETTKE | LN2 | GER | 2.07,58 | ||
6 | Justine ZEISKE | LN2 | GER | 2.11,77 | ||
7 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 2.12,35 | ||
8 | Evelin IDARAND | LC2 | EST | 2.40,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 3.00,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names