Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 November 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Allround 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 40,92 | ||
2 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 41,85 | SB | |
3 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,35 | SB | |
5 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 42,58 | SB | |
6 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 43,65 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 44,19 | SB | |
10 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 44,22 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,38 | ||
12 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,24 | SB | |
DQ | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN2 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 4.15,49 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 4.24,34 | SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.30,97 | ||
4 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 4.32,83 | ||
5 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 4.33,62 | ||
6 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 4.35,13 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.38,08 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 4.40,03 | ||
9 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.45,74 | SB | |
10 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 4.46,14 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.46,16 | ||
12 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.52,40 | ||
13 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 5.00,86 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,74 | ||
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,23 | ||
3 | Evgeniya MURASHOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,53 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
5 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,03 | SB | |
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,34 | ||
7 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,60 | ||
8 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
9 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 42,31(2) | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,31(3) | SB | |
11 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,51 | ||
12 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
13 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 44,38 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya MURASHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,33 | ||
2 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,61 | ||
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,93 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,16 | ||
5 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,17 | ||
6 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,27 | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,44 | ||
8 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.25,06 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,85 | ||
10 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,28 | ||
11 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,40 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,66 | ||
13 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.29,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 2.02,10 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,39 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 2.06,63 | SB | |
4 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,64 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,83 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 2.10,52 | ||
7 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 2.11,42 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,83 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,92 | ||
10 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,32 | ||
11 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,08 | ||
12 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,63 | ||
13 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.21,87 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 7.22,07 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 7.30,06 | SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 7.46,65 | SB | |
4 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 7.50,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 7.54,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 8.00,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 8.04,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 8.05,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 8.07,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 8.15,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 8.34,58 | SB | |
12 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 8.35,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,09 | ||
3 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 40,68 | ||
5 | Evgeniya MURASHOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,80 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,86 | SB | |
7 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,92 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,96 | ||
10 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 42,02 | ||
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,89 | ||
12 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,93 | ||
13 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 44,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,89 | ||
2 | Evgeniya MURASHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,37 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,85 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,37 | ||
5 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,66 | SB | |
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,91 | SB | |
7 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,74 | ||
8 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.24,41 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,61 | ||
10 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,28 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,29 | ||
12 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.29,27 | ||
13 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.31,22 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names