Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 November 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Allround 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 37,94 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 38,03 | SB | |
4 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 38,06 | SB | |
5 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,14 | SB | |
6 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,34 | SB | |
7 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 38,47 | SB | |
8 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 38,69 | ||
9 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 38,70 | ||
10 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,72 | ||
11 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,93 | SB | |
12 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,00 | ||
13 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 39,03 | SB | |
14 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
15 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
16 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 39,35 | SB | |
17 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 39,38 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 39,43(2) | ||
19 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 39,43(3) | ||
20 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 39,54 | ||
21 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
22 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.07,85 | ||
DNS | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 6.35,24 | ||
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.37,21 | ||
3 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.43,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 6.44,46 | ||
5 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 6.47,67 | ||
6 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 6.47,83 | ||
7 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.51,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.51,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.51,97 | ||
10 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 6.52,23 | ||
11 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 6.55,98 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 7.01,03 | ||
13 | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.01,80 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.04,81 | SB | |
15 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.05,96 | SB | |
16 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 7.08,97 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.09,30 | ||
18 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 7.12,49 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 7.13,92 | SB | |
20 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 7.18,50 | SB | |
21 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 7.26,05 | ||
22 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 7.33,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,41 | ||
2 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 36,52 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,58 | ||
4 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 36,76 | ||
5 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 36,78 | ||
6 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 37,09 | ||
7 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,24 | ||
8 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN2 | IAR | 37,29 | SB | |
9 | Anton BORISENKO | MN2 | IAR | 37,43 | ||
10 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 37,73(0) | ||
11 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,73(9) | ||
12 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,84 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,99 | ||
14 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,12 | ||
15 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 38,15(0) | ||
16 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,15(6) | SB | |
17 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 39,06 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 28 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,55 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.11,79 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,26 | SB | |
4 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,20 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.13,29 | ||
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,49 | SB | |
8 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,86 | ||
9 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,92 | ||
10 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,44 | ||
11 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,47 | SB | |
12 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,77 | ||
13 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,01 | ||
14 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,02 | ||
15 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,05 | ||
16 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,27 | ||
17 | Anton BORISENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,69 | ||
18 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.18,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,57 | ||
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,92 | ||
3 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,37 | ||
4 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,65 | ||
5 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 1.52,85 | ||
6 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.53,56 | ||
7 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,64 | ||
8 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,93 | ||
9 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,05 | SB | |
10 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,14 | ||
11 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,30 | ||
12 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.54,51 | ||
13 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,97 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,23 | SB | |
16 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,73 | ||
17 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,21 | ||
18 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,23 | ||
19 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,73 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,02 | ||
21 | Andrej GOROSHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.58,75 | SB | |
22 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.58,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Allround 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 13.44,55 | SB | |
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 13.50,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 13.57,01 | ||
4 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 14.01,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 14.06,60 | ||
6 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 14.29,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 14.40,61 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN3 | IAR | 14.52,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 14.53,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 14.59,79 | SB | |
11 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN3 | IAR | 15.20,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 15.30,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 15.50,78 | PR SB | |
DQ | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,32 | ||
2 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,51 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,57 | ||
4 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 36,69 | ||
5 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 36,75 | ||
6 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 36,81 | ||
7 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 36,95 | ||
8 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 37,10 | ||
9 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 37,28 | ||
10 | Anton BORISENKO | MN2 | IAR | 37,32 | ||
11 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,36 | SB | |
12 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,52 | ||
13 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN2 | IAR | 37,55(1) | ||
14 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,55(9) | ||
15 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,78 | SB | |
16 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 37,83 | ||
17 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,13 | SB | |
18 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 39,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 29 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,55 | ||
2 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,20 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,30 | ||
4 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,38 | SB | |
5 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.12,50 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,53 | ||
8 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,21 | ||
9 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,33 | SB | |
10 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,36 | ||
11 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,81 | ||
12 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,06 | ||
13 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,08 | ||
14 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,53 | ||
15 | Anton BORISENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,10 | ||
16 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,97 | ||
17 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names