Kretsstevne 2 STSK
Kristiansund (NOR) 25 November 2018 Source: G. Wiig
500m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 40,23 | ||
2 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 40,39 | ||
3 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 41,25 | ||
4 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 41,39 | ||
5 | Anne Gerben WIND | MSA | NED | 43,04 | ||
6 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 43,17 | ||
7 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 44,25 | ||
9 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 46,73 | ||
10 | Ruben THINGBØ | MB2 | NOR | 46,86 | ||
11 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 46,96 | ||
12 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 49,14 | ||
13 | Lucas SANDMO | MC2 | NOR | 49,42 | ||
14 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M70 | NOR | 50,49 | SB | |
15 | Martin MELAND | M70 | NOR | 50,60 | ||
16 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 52,01 | SB | |
17 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 52,52 | ||
18 | Karl Einar ULSETH | M50 | NOR | 52,55 | SB | |
19 | Per MYREN | M30 | NOR | 53,11 | ||
20 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC1 | NOR | 55,88 | ||
21 | William VORVIK | MYB | NOR | 56,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Amund HAUGNÆSS | MYB | NOR | 56,72 | SB | |
23 | Erlend HANSBAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 58,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 1.02,12 | ||
25 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYB | NOR | 1.04,98 | SB | |
DNS | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 49,18 | ||
2 | Erlend HANSBAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 57,88 | PR SB | |
WDR | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MYA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,76 | TR | |
2 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,97 | ||
3 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 1.24,66 | ||
4 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.25,54 | ||
5 | Anne Gerben WIND | MSA | NED | 1.26,20 | SB | |
6 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 1.28,66 | ||
7 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,85 | ||
8 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,32 | ||
9 | Ruben THINGBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.35,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,36 | ||
11 | Thomas VATN | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,89 | SB | |
12 | Martin MELAND | M70 | NOR | 1.40,90 | SB | |
13 | Lucas SANDMO | MC2 | NOR | 1.40,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M70 | NOR | 1.42,82 | ||
15 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 1.44,15 | SB | |
16 | Karl Einar ULSETH | M50 | NOR | 1.44,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 1.47,34 | SB | |
18 | Per MYREN | M30 | NOR | 1.51,67 | SB | |
19 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC1 | NOR | 1.59,30 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYC | NOR | 14,51 | SB | |
2 | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | MYC | NOR | 14,63 | SB | |
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYD | NOR | 14,85 | SB | |
4 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 14,92 | SB | |
5 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYD | NOR | 15,47 | ||
6 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYE | NOR | 15,52 | SB | |
7 | Martin STRØMME | M? | NOR | 16,08 | SB | |
8 | Karsten Bjerkan OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 16,15 | SB | |
9 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 17,00 | ||
10 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYD | NOR | 19,06 | ||
11 | Mats Digernes HELTNE | MYF | NOR | 19,55 | ||
12 | Janusz NOWACKI | MYE | NOR | 21,32 | SB | |
13 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 21,91 | ||
14 | Henrik Schalde GÅRDEN | MYF | NOR | 22,44 | SB | |
DNS | Daniel KRUSE | MYE | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Digernes HELTNE | MYF | NOR | 19,95 | ||
2 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 58,20 |
300m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William VORVIK | MYB | NOR | 34,37 | SB | |
2 | Amund HAUGNÆSS | MYB | NOR | 34,68 | ||
3 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 37,87 | ||
4 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYD | NOR | 38,40 | SB | |
5 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYD | NOR | 38,74 | SB | |
6 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYB | NOR | 39,90 | ||
7 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 40,03 | SB | |
8 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYD | NOR | 42,61 | SB | |
9 | Martin STRØMME | M? | NOR | 43,53 | SB | |
10 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYC | NOR | 44,72 | ||
11 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 45,52 | SB | |
12 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYE | NOR | 47,01 | ||
13 | Karsten Bjerkan OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 51,30 | SB | |
14 | Henrik Schalde GÅRDEN | MYF | NOR | 59,57 | SB | |
15 | Janusz NOWACKI | MYE | NOR | 1.02,10 | SB | |
DNS | Daniel KRUSE | MYE | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | MYC | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names