HCA Avond
Amsterdam (NED) 24 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LB2 | NED | 44,77 | ||
2 | Daan LOUWERSE | LB1 | NED | 45,33 | ||
3 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LB1 | NED | 46,22 | ||
4 | Lisa van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 46,74 | ||
5 | Fleur BRINK | LC2 | NED | 46,93 | ||
6 | Lieve SIEMONS | LC2 | NED | 48,88 | ||
7 | Sophie van DELFT | LC1 | NED | 49,61 | ||
8 | Emma KOSTER | LC2 | NED | 49,74 | ||
9 | Kaat van LEENDERS | LB2 | NED | 49,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Gus de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 53,64 | SB | |
11 | Quinty HERSI | LYC | NED | 54,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Nine WALTA | LC1 | NED | 55,84 | SB | |
13 | Phileine SMIT | LYA | NED | 55,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Loulou SIEMONS | LC1 | NED | 56,06 | SB | |
15 | Julia STEEN | LC2 | NED | 1.00,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.00,61 | ||
17 | Isis KAL | LC1 | NED | 1.00,73 | PR SB | |
18 | Cindy van WIJNBERGEN | LYC | NED | 1.01,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Desi WAGENAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.01,87 | SB | |
20 | Laura COMMANDEUR | LB1 | NED | 1.02,79 | PR SB | |
21 | Amelie UBELS | LYC | NED | 1.03,69 | ||
22 | Rosalie STEEN | LC2 | NED | 1.04,19 | PR SB | |
23 | Mimi van HALL | LYB | NED | 1.07,09 | ||
24 | Benthe CALJOUW | LYC | NED | 1.07,55 | PR SB | |
25 | Wende SMIT | LYC | NED | 1.08,45 | ||
26 | Femke NEUVEL | LC1 | NED | 1.14,27 | ||
DNS | Suzan COMMANDEUR | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LB2 | NED | 1.30,54 | ||
2 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LB1 | NED | 1.33,27 | ||
3 | Lisa van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 1.35,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Fleur BRINK | LC2 | NED | 1.36,04 | ||
5 | Emma KOSTER | LC2 | NED | 1.39,57 | ||
6 | Lieve SIEMONS | LC2 | NED | 1.41,73 | ||
7 | Kaat van LEENDERS | LB2 | NED | 1.43,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Femke NEUVEL | LC1 | NED | 2.20,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan LOUWERSE | LB1 | NED | 2.21,06 | ||
2 | Sophie van DELFT | LC1 | NED | 2.29,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYB | NED | 14,16 | SB | |
2 | Britt van den OUTENAAR | LYC | NED | 14,86 | SB | |
3 | Lou GIESKENS | LYB | NED | 14,92 | SB | |
4 | Bella AARDENBURG | LYB | NED | 15,03 | SB | |
5 | Zoey DOR | LYA | NED | 15,12 | ||
6 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYE | NED | 15,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYB | NED | 14,32 | ||
2 | Zoey DOR | LYA | NED | 14,99 | ||
3 | Lou GIESKENS | LYB | NED | 15,06 | ||
4 | Bella AARDENBURG | LYB | NED | 15,09 | ||
5 | Britt van den OUTENAAR | LYC | NED | 15,23 | ||
6 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYE | NED | 15,88 |
300m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimi van HALL | LYB | NED | 33,27 | SB | |
2 | Desi WAGENAAR | LC1 | NED | 35,65 | SB | |
3 | Isis KAL | LC1 | NED | 37,11 | SB | |
4 | Julia STEEN | LC2 | NED | 37,54 | SB | |
5 | Cindy van WIJNBERGEN | LYC | NED | 38,03 | ||
6 | Amelie UBELS | LYC | NED | 38,33 | ||
7 | Laura COMMANDEUR | LB1 | NED | 38,94 | SB | |
8 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYB | NED | 39,18 | ||
9 | Rosalie STEEN | LC2 | NED | 39,20 | SB | |
10 | Wende SMIT | LYC | NED | 39,78 | ||
11 | Lou GIESKENS | LYB | NED | 39,85 | SB | |
12 | Benthe CALJOUW | LYC | NED | 40,36 | ||
13 | Britt van den OUTENAAR | LYC | NED | 40,48 | SB | |
14 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYE | NED | 42,59 | SB | |
15 | Bella AARDENBURG | LYB | NED | 48,64 | SB | |
16 | Zoey DOR | LYA | NED | 49,26 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 1.12,67 | SB | |
2 | Nine WALTA | LC1 | NED | 1.17,59 | SB | |
3 | Quinty HERSI | LYC | NED | 1.19,14 | SB | |
4 | Loulou SIEMONS | LC1 | NED | 1.19,72 | SB | |
5 | Phileine SMIT | LYA | NED | 1.21,35 | SB | |
6 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.23,56 | SB | |
DNS | Suzan COMMANDEUR | LB2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names