ISU Neo-Senior World Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl
1000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,88 | SB | |
2 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN1 | CAN | 1.18,99 | ||
3 | Abigail MCCLUSKEY | LN3 | CAN | 1.19,78 | ||
4 | Noémie FISET | LN4 | CAN | 1.21,03 | ||
5 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,22 | ||
6 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN3 | POL | 1.21,31 | ||
7 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 1.21,92 | ||
8 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,41 | ||
9 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.23,13 | ||
10 | YANG Jie 杨杰 | LN1 | CHN | 1.23,17 | SB | |
11 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 1.23,27 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LN4 | POL | 1.24,15 | SB | |
13 | Ellia SMEDING | LN2 | GBR | 1.24,86 | ||
14 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LN4 | BEL | 1.26,83 | ||
15 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 1.26,84 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail MCCLUSKEY | LN3 | CAN | 4.20,26 | ||
2 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN1 | CAN | 4.25,11 | ||
3 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN3 | ITA | 4.25,58 | ||
4 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN1 | CHN | 4.30,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | 4.32,78 | ||
6 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 4.34,61 | ||
7 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN3 | SUI | 4.37,03 | ||
8 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 4.43,64 | ||
9 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 5.04,20 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
2 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN3 | POL | 39,80 | ||
3 | Noémie FISET | LN4 | CAN | 39,86 | ||
4 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN1 | CAN | 40,39 | ||
5 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN2 | IAB | 40,55 | ||
6 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 40,64(2) | ||
7 | LI Chenyu 李晨宇 | LN2 | CHN | 40,64(7) | SB | |
8 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 40,76 | SB | |
9 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,85 | SB | |
10 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 40,92 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LN4 | POL | 41,57 | SB | |
12 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 42,01 | ||
13 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LN4 | BEL | 42,63 | ||
14 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN3 | ITA | 42,84 | ||
WDR | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN1 | CAN | 2.02,57 | ||
2 | Abigail MCCLUSKEY | LN3 | CAN | 2.02,99 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 2.04,55 | ||
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.04,98 | ||
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,24 | ||
6 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 2.06,08 | ||
7 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,86 | ||
8 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN3 | ITA | 2.07,14 | ||
9 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN1 | CHN | 2.07,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 2.09,52 | SB | |
11 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN3 | SUI | 2.10,66 | ||
12 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LN4 | BEL | 2.13,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names