ISU Neo-Senior World Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl
Men
Name | 1000m | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 November 2018 | 24 November 2018 | 25 November 2018 | 25 November 2018 | ||||||||
Tyson LANGELAAR | MN1 | CAN | 1.11,20 | (1) | 3.52,07 | (2) SB | 1.49,16 | (1) | |||
Kristian Solland REINTON | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,80 | (2) | 36,99 | (7) | |||||
JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 | MN2 | CHN | 1.12,07 | (3) SB | |||||||
Jake WEIDEMANN | MN3 | CAN | 1.12,08 | (4) | 3.49,82 | (1) SB | 37,18 | (10) | 1.50,36 | (3) | |
Odin By FARSTAD | MN2 | NOR | 1.12,14 | (5) | 36,49 | (3) | |||||
Hayden MAYEUR | MN2 | CAN | 1.12,28 | (6) PR | 3.52,68 | (4) | 1.51,08 | (6) | |||
Noel MÜLLER | MN4 | GER | 1.12,33 | (7) | 36,71 | (5) | |||||
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 1.12,56(2) | (8) | 3.54,05 | (8) PR | 37,66(8) | (14) | 1.50,74 | (5) SB | |
Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 1.12,56(6) | (9) | 36,65 | (4) | 1.53,79 | (16) | |||
Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,95 | (10) | 3.58,87 | (14) | 37,58 | (12) | 1.51,65(1) | (10) | |
Michael ROTH | MN1 | GER | 1.13,02 | (11) | 1.53,58 | (15) | |||||
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.13,07(2) | (12) SB | 1.51,62 | (8) | |||||
Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN2 | POL | 1.13,07(7) | (13) SB | 3.55,13 | (12) SB | 1.51,64 | (9) SB | |||
Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,31 | (14) SB | 3.53,28 | (5) SB | 1.50,37 | (4) | |||
Ole JESKE | MN1 | GER | 1.13,73 | (15) | 37,10 | (8) | |||||
Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN1 | ITA | 1.14,33 | (16) | 36,02 | (1) SB | |||||
Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.14,51 | (17) | 36,74 | (6) | |||||
Fábián DIETERLE | MN4 | HUN | 1.14,61 | (18) SB | 1.56,21 | (19) | |||||
Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.14,63 | (19) | 37,48 | (11) | 1.58,75 | (22) | |||
David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 1.14,98 | (20) | 4.11,44 | (17) | 1.56,71 | (20) | |||
Enrico SALINO | MN1 | ITA | 1.15,74 | (21) | 37,14 | (9) | |||||
Antero ESKOLA | MN2 | FIN | 1.15,88 | (22) | 37,66(9) | (15) | 1.58,78 | (23) | |||
Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 3.52,24 | (3) | 1.51,29 | (7) | |||||
Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 3.53,50 | (6) SB | 37,61 | (13) SB | 1.49,75 | (2) | |||
MA Xinxuan 马馨萱 | MN1 | CHN | 3.53,99 | (7) PR | |||||||
Vetle STANGELAND | MN2 | NOR | 3.54,53 | (9) SB | 1.52,76 | (14) | |||||
Artur JANICKI | MN2 | POL | 3.54,75 | (10) SB | 1.51,65(5) | (11) PR | |||||
Szymon PALKA | MN3 | POL | 3.55,09 | (11) PR | |||||||
Gabriele GALLI | MN2 | ITA | 3.58,86 | (13) SB | 1.54,04 | (17) | |||||
Paul GALCZINSKY | MN1 | GER | 3.59,86 | (15) | 1.52,51 | (13) | |||||
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 4.08,33 | (16) SB | 1.55,03 | (18) SB | |||||
Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | 4.16,93 | (18) SB | 1.58,49 | (21) | |||||
ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 | MN1 | CHN | 36,10 | (2) PR | |||||||
ZHOU Bin 周斌 | MN3 | CHN | 1.51,74 | (12) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names