ISU Neo-Senior World Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl
1000m Men 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN1 | CAN | 1.11,20 | ||
2 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,80 | ||
3 | JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 | MN2 | CHN | 1.12,07 | SB | |
4 | Jake WEIDEMANN | MN3 | CAN | 1.12,08 | ||
5 | Odin By FARSTAD | MN2 | NOR | 1.12,14 | ||
6 | Hayden MAYEUR | MN2 | CAN | 1.12,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Noel MÜLLER | MN4 | GER | 1.12,33 | ||
8 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 1.12,56(2) | ||
9 | Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 1.12,56(6) | ||
10 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,95 | ||
11 | Michael ROTH | MN1 | GER | 1.13,02 | ||
12 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.13,07(2) | SB | |
13 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN2 | POL | 1.13,07(7) | SB | |
14 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,31 | SB | |
15 | Ole JESKE | MN1 | GER | 1.13,73 | ||
16 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN1 | ITA | 1.14,33 | ||
17 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.14,51 | ||
18 | Fábián DIETERLE | MN4 | HUN | 1.14,61 | SB | |
19 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.14,63 | ||
20 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 1.14,98 | ||
21 | Enrico SALINO | MN1 | ITA | 1.15,74 | ||
22 | Antero ESKOLA | MN2 | FIN | 1.15,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake WEIDEMANN | MN3 | CAN | 3.49,82 | SB | |
2 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN1 | CAN | 3.52,07 | SB | |
3 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 3.52,24 | ||
4 | Hayden MAYEUR | MN2 | CAN | 3.52,68 | ||
5 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 3.53,28 | SB | |
6 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 3.53,50 | SB | |
7 | MA Xinxuan 马馨萱 | MN1 | CHN | 3.53,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 3.54,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Vetle STANGELAND | MN2 | NOR | 3.54,53 | SB | |
10 | Artur JANICKI | MN2 | POL | 3.54,75 | SB | |
11 | Szymon PALKA | MN3 | POL | 3.55,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN2 | POL | 3.55,13 | SB | |
13 | Gabriele GALLI | MN2 | ITA | 3.58,86 | SB | |
14 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 3.58,87 | ||
15 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN1 | GER | 3.59,86 | ||
16 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 4.08,33 | SB | |
17 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 4.11,44 | ||
18 | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | 4.16,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN1 | ITA | 36,02 | SB | |
2 | ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 | MN1 | CHN | 36,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MN2 | NOR | 36,49 | ||
4 | Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 36,65 | ||
5 | Noel MÜLLER | MN4 | GER | 36,71 | ||
6 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN1 | POL | 36,74 | ||
7 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN3 | NOR | 36,99 | ||
8 | Ole JESKE | MN1 | GER | 37,10 | ||
9 | Enrico SALINO | MN1 | ITA | 37,14 | ||
10 | Jake WEIDEMANN | MN3 | CAN | 37,18 | ||
11 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 37,48 | ||
12 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 37,58 | ||
13 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,61 | SB | |
14 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 37,66(8) | ||
15 | Antero ESKOLA | MN2 | FIN | 37,66(9) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN1 | CAN | 1.49,16 | ||
2 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.49,75 | ||
3 | Jake WEIDEMANN | MN3 | CAN | 1.50,36 | ||
4 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,37 | ||
5 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 1.50,74 | SB | |
6 | Hayden MAYEUR | MN2 | CAN | 1.51,08 | ||
7 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.51,29 | ||
8 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.51,62 | ||
9 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN2 | POL | 1.51,64 | SB | |
10 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,65(1) | ||
11 | Artur JANICKI | MN2 | POL | 1.51,65(5) | PR SB | |
12 | ZHOU Bin 周斌 | MN3 | CHN | 1.51,74 | ||
13 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN1 | GER | 1.52,51 | ||
14 | Vetle STANGELAND | MN2 | NOR | 1.52,76 | ||
15 | Michael ROTH | MN1 | GER | 1.53,58 | ||
16 | Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 1.53,79 | ||
17 | Gabriele GALLI | MN2 | ITA | 1.54,04 | ||
18 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN2 | SWE | 1.55,03 | SB | |
19 | Fábián DIETERLE | MN4 | HUN | 1.56,21 | ||
20 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN2 | SWE | 1.56,71 | ||
21 | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN2 | DEN | 1.58,49 | ||
22 | Adam AXELSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.58,75 | ||
23 | Antero ESKOLA | MN2 | FIN | 1.58,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names