ISU Junior World Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl
1000m Men 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koki KUBO 久保 向希 | MA2 | JPN | 1.11,54 | ||
2 | Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 | MB2 | JPN | 1.11,62 | ||
3 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 1.11,93 | ||
4 | PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 | MA2 | KOR | 1.12,04 | ||
5 | Francesco BETTI | MA2 | ITA | 1.12,29 | ||
6 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,37 | ||
7 | Damian ŻUREK | MA2 | POL | 1.12,54 | SB | |
8 | Mika van ESSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.12,73 | ||
9 | LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 | MB1 | KOR | 1.12,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem AREFYEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,92 | ||
11 | Katsuhiro KURATSUBO 倉坪 克拓 | MA1 | JPN | 1.13,01 | ||
12 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.13,08 | SB | |
13 | Ryo YAMAGUCHI 山口 遼 | M? | JPN | 1.13,10 | ||
14 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 1.13,11 | ||
15 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 1.13,21 | ||
16 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MA1 | CHN | 1.13,22 | SB | |
17 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.13,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Jur VEENJE | MA1 | NED | 1.13,69 | ||
19 | Stef BRANDSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,70 | ||
20 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 1.13,93 | PR SB | |
21 | Jordy van WORKUM | MA1 | NED | 1.14,16 | ||
22 | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,28 | PR SB | |
24 | Moritz KLEIN | MA1 | GER | 1.14,39 | ||
25 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 1.14,50 | ||
26 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA1 | POL | 1.14,51 | PR SB | |
27 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MA2 | IAB | 1.14,58 | ||
28 | CHOI Young-Yoon 최영윤 | MB2 | KOR | 1.14,66 | PR SB | |
29 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,82 | ||
30 | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.14,84 | ||
31 | Peter RICHES | MB2 | GBR | 1.15,04 | ||
32 | Erik RESELL | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,09 | PR SB | |
33 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA1 | KAZ | 1.15,14 | ||
34 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.15,40 | PR SB | |
35 | Pietro SIGHEL | MA2 | ITA | 1.15,60 | PR SB | |
36 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA1 | IAB | 1.15,66 | ||
37 | Botond BEJCZI | MA2 | HUN | 1.16,01 | PR SB | |
38 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 1.16,08 | ||
39 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 1.16,32 | ||
40 | Nicola NADALINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.16,70 | ||
41 | Joona SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.16,74 | ||
42 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 1.17,19 | SB | |
43 | Balázs KUN | MA2 | HUN | 1.17,70 | ||
44 | Raman MIAHCHYLAU | MA1 | POL | 1.17,82 | SB | |
45 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | 1.18,25 | SB | |
46 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 1.18,27 | SB | |
47 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 1.18,38 | ||
48 | Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE | MB2 | FIN | 1.18,57 | ||
49 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 1.19,10 | SB | |
50 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.19,33 | PR SB | |
51 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MB1 | FIN | 1.19,42 | ||
52 | Flavio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 1.19,63 | ||
53 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 1.19,74 | PR SB | |
54 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 1.20,01 | ||
55 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MB2 | ROU | 1.20,34 | ||
56 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 1.20,56 | ||
57 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 1.20,63 | SB | |
58 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA2 | UKR | 1.22,08 | ||
59 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.22,36 | ||
DNF | Rafael HEREDIA | MA1 | ESP | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names