Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 17 November 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 41,53 | SB | |
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 41,94 | SB | |
3 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 42,15 | SB | |
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 42,36 | SB | |
5 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 42,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 43,33 | SB | |
7 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 44,09 | ||
8 | Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU | LA1 | ROU | 44,66 | SB | |
9 | Gerdien MEIJER | L50 | NED | 44,93 | SB | |
10 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 45,51 | SB | |
11 | Stina LETTEBOER | LYA | GER | 47,19 | ||
12 | Imme KAMPEN | L35 | NED | 47,22 | SB | |
13 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 47,66 | SB | |
14 | Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG | L45 | NED | 48,11 | ||
15 | Julia GEUTNER | LYA | GER | 48,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Barbora KOYSOVA | LA2 | SVK | 48,64 | ||
17 | Jessica UHLEMANN | LN4 | GER | 49,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 50,47 | ||
19 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYC | AUT | 55,68 | SB | |
20 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 56,04 | SB | |
21 | Sofia SCHEUCHER | LYA | GER | 56,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Lena JANSEN | LC2 | GER | 56,17 | PR SB | |
23 | Emilia HOPF | LYE | GER | 56,63 | PR SB | |
24 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYC | GER | 56,64 | SB | |
25 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYC | GER | 57,16 | PR SB | |
26 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYC | GER | 58,32 | SB | |
27 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYE | GER | 1.02,71 | PR SB | |
28 | Melanie SCHRÖCKER | LYB | GER | 1.07,87 | ||
29 | Emily GRAF | LYD | GER | 1.15,53 | SB | |
DNF | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LB2 | ROU | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 1.21,40 | ||
2 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN1 | ROU | 1.21,49 | SB | |
3 | Ilka FÜZESY | LC2 | ROU | 1.25,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Andreea HALDAN | LN1 | ROU | 1.26,25 | SB | |
5 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA1 | ROU | 1.26,95 | SB | |
6 | Ramona IONEL | LB2 | ROU | 1.27,21 | SB | |
7 | Anna MOLNAR | LB2 | AUT | 1.27,34 | ||
8 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LB2 | ROU | 1.28,83 | ||
9 | Fiona GÜNTHER | LN1 | GER | 1.30,39 | ||
10 | Gerdien MEIJER | L50 | NED | 1.30,80 | ||
11 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 1.31,34 | SB | |
12 | Imme KAMPEN | L35 | NED | 1.34,11 | SB | |
13 | Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG | L45 | NED | 1.34,26 | SB | |
14 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.35,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Stina LETTEBOER | LYA | GER | 1.37,37 | ||
16 | Julia GEUTNER | LYA | GER | 1.38,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 1.39,96 | ||
18 | Jessica UHLEMANN | LN4 | GER | 1.42,73 | ||
19 | Magdalena KERN | LYA | GER | 1.48,75 | ||
20 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.54,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Marielle RAZENBERG | LYB | GER | 1.57,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN2 | ROU | 2.10,37 | SB | |
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 2.10,56 | SB | |
3 | Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU | LA1 | ROU | 2.20,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Séverine BIERMANN | LA1 | SUI | 4.53,71 | ||
2 | Barbora KOYSOVA | LA2 | SVK | 5.31,88 |
100m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYD | AUT | 13,74 | SB | |
2 | Katerina STEFANOVA | LC1 | CZE | 14,23 | SB | |
3 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYF | GER | 14,87 | SB | |
4 | Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK | LYF | NED | 14,89 | SB | |
5 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYF | GER | 16,90 | SB | |
6 | Veronika SCHEUCHER | LYF | GER | 17,19 | SB | |
7 | Michaela ERBENOVA | LYC | CZE | 17,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena KERN | LYA | GER | 31,51 | SB | |
2 | Marielle RAZENBERG | LYB | GER | 33,44 | SB | |
3 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYC | GER | 33,61 | SB | |
4 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYC | AUT | 33,67 | SB | |
5 | Sofia SCHEUCHER | LYA | GER | 34,78 | ||
6 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYC | GER | 35,00 | SB | |
7 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYD | AUT | 35,04 | SB | |
8 | Emilia HOPF | LYE | GER | 35,09 | SB | |
9 | Lena JANSEN | LC2 | GER | 35,14 | SB | |
10 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYC | GER | 35,20 | SB | |
11 | Katerina STEFANOVA | LC1 | CZE | 37,15 | SB | |
12 | Melanie SCHRÖCKER | LYB | GER | 37,53 | ||
13 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYE | GER | 37,82 | SB | |
14 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYF | GER | 39,13 | SB | |
15 | Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK | LYF | NED | 39,22 | SB | |
16 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYF | GER | 45,69 | SB | |
17 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYD | AUT | 47,35 | SB | |
18 | Michaela ERBENOVA | LYC | CZE | 50,15 | SB | |
19 | Veronika SCHEUCHER | LYF | GER | 53,37 | SB | |
DQ | Emily GRAF | LYD | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names