Odalsskøyta 2018
Hamar (NOR) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: Nord-Odal IL
500m Women - Senior 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 41,95 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,69 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 45,04 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN4 | NOR | 45,11 | SB | |
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,39 | SB | |
6 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 46,35 | ||
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 46,63 | SB | |
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 46,98 | ||
9 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 47,22 | ||
10 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 49,87 | SB | |
11 | Johanne BERG | LN2 | NOR | 1.18,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 2.10,34 | SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 2.15,81 | SB | |
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.17,88 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 2.22,90 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 2.24,40 | SB | |
6 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 2.24,89 | SB | |
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 2.25,06 | SB | |
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 2.30,08 | SB | |
9 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 2.37,95 | SB | |
10 | Johanne BERG | LN2 | NOR | 3.55,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 53,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 2.51,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 42,05 | ||
2 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,08 | ||
3 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,10 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 47,02 | ||
5 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
6 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 47,80 | SB | |
DQ | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 2.16,29 | ||
2 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,24 | SB | |
3 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 2.28,89 | SB | |
4 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,96 | SB | |
5 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 2.31,62 | SB | |
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.32,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 43,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,05 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,32 | ||
5 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 44,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 45,06 | ||
7 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LB2 | NOR | 45,93 | ||
8 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 46,55 | ||
9 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 47,41 | ||
10 | Julia MULDER (2001) | LB2 | NED | 47,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 48,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 48,31 | SB | |
13 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 49,62 | SB | |
15 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 50,18 | SB | |
16 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 52,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.13,48 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,46 | SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,52 | ||
5 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,79 | ||
6 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,62 | SB | |
7 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 2.23,22 | ||
8 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,56 | SB | |
9 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.29,49 | ||
10 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 2.32,87 | SB | |
11 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.33,36 | SB | |
12 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 2.36,42 | SB | |
13 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 2.42,64 | SB | |
DNS | Julia MULDER (2001) | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 45,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 45,25 | SB | |
3 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 46,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 50,32 | ||
10 | Kristine SØRSLETT | LC2 | NOR | 50,55 | SB | |
11 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 52,53 | ||
12 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 52,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 53,01 | SB | |
14 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 53,07 | SB | |
15 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 53,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 53,47 | SB | |
17 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 56,90 | ||
18 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 57,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.24,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.24,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,83 | SB | |
6 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 2.29,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.45,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristine SØRSLETT | LC2 | NOR | 2.48,18 | SB | |
11 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,18 | SB | |
12 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 2.56,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.57,01 | SB | |
14 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.00,36 | SB | |
15 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 3.01,03 | PR SB | |
16 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.04,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 3.04,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 47,93 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 50,87 | ||
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 51,97 | ||
5 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 52,90 | SB | |
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 54,32 | ||
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 55,15 | ||
8 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 57,60 | ||
9 | Karoline HILSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.00,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.01,64 | ||
11 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 1.01,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYA | NOR | 1.02,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 1.34,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.43,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.46,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 1.46,82 | SB | |
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.47,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.54,33 | SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 1.56,98 | SB | |
8 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.03,79 | SB | |
9 | Karoline HILSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.06,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 2.07,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 2.09,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYA | NOR | 2.13,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 51,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 52,77 | ||
3 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 56,60 | ||
4 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 56,84 | ||
5 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 58,03 | SB | |
6 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.03,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 1.48,47 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.49,41 | ||
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 1.59,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 2.09,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.11,90 | ||
6 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 2.16,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 58,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 59,61 | ||
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 1.00,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 1.01,18 | ||
6 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,65 | ||
7 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.09,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 43,14 | SB | |
2 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 48,12 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 48,85 | ||
4 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 49,88 | ||
5 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 51,39 | ||
6 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 53,89 | ||
7 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 56,90 | ||
8 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 57,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.00,87 | ||
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 1.02,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.02,89 | ||
4 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.07,04 | ||
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 1.07,50 | ||
6 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.12,27 | ||
7 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 1.13,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.16,58 | ||
9 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.17,88 | ||
10 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYC | NOR | 1.18,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.19,52 | ||
12 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.24,75 | ||
13 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.34,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 15,37 | ||
2 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 17,26 | ||
3 | Alexandra Knudsen AAS | LYE | NOR | 17,35 | SB | |
4 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYE | NOR | 18,91 | SB | |
5 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 19,58 | SB | |
6 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYF | NOR | 20,80 | SB | |
7 | Henny Kristine ØSTLI | L? | NOR | 22,02 | SB | |
8 | Elise INGEBRIGTSEN | L? | NOR | 23,34 | SB | |
9 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 24,10 | SB | |
10 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 24,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 49,61 | SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 50,31 | ||
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 51,30 | ||
4 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 55,70 | ||
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 56,01 | SB | |
6 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 56,40 | SB | |
7 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 57,78 | ||
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.01,59 | SB | |
9 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.01,60 | SB | |
10 | Alexandra Knudsen AAS | LYE | NOR | 1.05,32 | SB | |
11 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.07,13 | ||
12 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.07,58 | ||
13 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.08,04 | SB | |
14 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYE | NOR | 1.09,16 | SB | |
15 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYC | NOR | 1.09,57 | ||
16 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.18,29 | SB | |
17 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYF | NOR | 1.23,74 | SB | |
18 | Henny Kristine ØSTLI | L? | NOR | 1.27,36 | SB | |
19 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.27,38 | SB | |
20 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 1.40,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 1.23,18 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,92 | ||
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 1.31,68 | ||
4 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 1.33,34 | SB | |
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 1.35,16 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.36,49 | SB | |
7 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 1.42,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 4.47,36 | ||
2 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 5.04,85 | ||
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 5.08,06 | ||
4 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 5.17,86 | SB | |
5 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 5.34,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.25,12 | ||
2 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,87 | ||
3 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,60 | ||
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,03 | ||
5 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,01 | ||
6 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 5.20,36 | ||
2 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 5.32,94 | SB | |
3 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 5.33,60 | SB | |
WDR | Anna BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,94 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 1.34,63 | ||
7 | Julia MULDER (2001) | LB2 | NED | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.36,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,02 | ||
10 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 1.39,46 | SB | |
11 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.40,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.40,60 | SB | |
13 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 1.42,84 | SB | |
14 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 1.45,07 | ||
DNS | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 4.44,14 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 4.45,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 4.49,56 | ||
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.50,08 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.52,21 | ||
6 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.15,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 5.35,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 5.38,32 | SB | |
9 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 5.40,82 | PR SB | |
WDR | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Julia MULDER (2001) | LB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,80 | SB | |
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,24 | SB | |
12 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,38 | SB | |
13 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 1.51,65 | SB | |
14 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 1.54,19 | SB | |
15 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.54,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.56,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 4.59,18 | SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.02,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.07,72 | ||
4 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 5.10,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 5.16,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 5.20,57 | SB | |
7 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.23,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 5.57,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.58,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 6.06,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 6.27,84 | ||
12 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 6.39,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 47,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 49,30 | ||
3 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 49,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 51,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 52,99 | ||
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 53,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 55,08 | SB | |
8 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 56,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Karoline HILSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.00,87 | ||
10 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.01,20 | ||
11 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 1.03,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 2.25,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 2.39,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 2.41,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 2.42,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 2.58,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 3.00,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 3.14,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 3.19,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 3.26,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 52,37 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 52,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 56,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 59,89 | ||
5 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.02,39 | SB | |
6 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 1.03,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 1.47,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.49,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 1.57,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 2.01,45 | ||
5 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.04,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 2.11,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 52,31 | ||
2 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 58,93 | SB | |
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 1.02,65 | SB | |
5 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.11,12 | ||
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.11,80 | ||
7 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYC | NOR | 1.17,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 1.18,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 43,21 | ||
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 48,50 | SB | |
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 48,77 | ||
4 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 50,38 | ||
5 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 51,25 | SB | |
6 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 53,88 | ||
7 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 55,39 | ||
8 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYC | NOR | 1.03,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.00,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.01,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 1.02,39 | ||
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 1.06,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.06,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.07,67 | ||
7 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.08,66 | ||
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.13,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.18,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.18,42 | ||
11 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.21,91 | SB | |
12 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.29,20 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 15,19 | SB | |
2 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 15,31 | SB | |
3 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 15,74 | SB | |
4 | Emma FRITHJOFSEN | LYD | NOR | 16,89 | SB | |
5 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 20,99 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 48,83 | SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 50,40 | SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 51,18 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 54,72 | SB | |
5 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 54,82 | SB | |
6 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.01,91 | ||
7 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.02,44 | ||
8 | Emma FRITHJOFSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.03,28 | SB | |
9 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.08,32 | ||
10 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.10,76 | ||
11 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.12,40 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names