Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 14 November 2018 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
Men
Name | 500m | 500m | 100m | 200m | 300m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Franz PLATE | MA2 | GER | 39,39 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Gideon HANDE | MB1 | GER | 39,41 | (2) PR | |||||||||
Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 40,88 | (3) | |||||||||
Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 40,89 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 41,90 | (5) | |||||||||
Tim SCHIEKEL | MA1 | GER | 43,01 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 43,44 | (7) PR | |||||||||
Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYA | GER | 44,04 | (8) PR | |||||||||
Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 44,86 | (9) PR | |||||||||
Lennart GRABE | MYA | GER | 44,92 | (10) PR | |||||||||
Tomy NGUYEN | MYA | GER | 44,95 | (11) PR | |||||||||
Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 45,24 | (12) SB | |||||||||
Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 45,87 | (13) | |||||||||
Max BAIER | MYA | GER | 47,29 | (14) | |||||||||
Maximilian JACOB | MN2 | GER | 42,53 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 43,92 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 47,88 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Milan EHLERT | MYB | GER | 49,34 | (4) PR | |||||||||
Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | 50,11 | (5) PR | |||||||||
Chris MENDE | MYB | GER | 52,37 | (6) | |||||||||
Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYA | GER | 52,61 | (7) | |||||||||
Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 53,65 | (8) PR | |||||||||
Oskar MELDE | MYC | GER | 54,68 | (9) PR | |||||||||
Marek EHLERT | MYB | GER | 54,90 | (10) PR | |||||||||
Aaron TEEGE | MYB | GER | 55,95 | (11) PR | |||||||||
Karol JASKOLKA | MYC | GER | 58,00 | (12) PR | |||||||||
Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYC | GER | 58,62 | (13) PR | |||||||||
Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 59,30 | (14) PR | |||||||||
Bruno BÜTTNER | MYC | GER | 59,77 | (15) PR | |||||||||
Valentin BAUM | MYC | GER | 59,98 | (16) PR | |||||||||
Dennis GROSU | MYC | GER | 1.05,52 | (17) PR | |||||||||
Konrad HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 14,54 | (1) SB | 27,72 | (1) SB | |||||||
Lando SCHENK | MYD | GER | 14,76 | (2) | 27,88 | (2) SB | |||||||
Alexander BARTH | MYD | GER | 15,20 | (3) SB | 28,85 | (4) SB | |||||||
Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYD | GER | 15,41 | (4) | 28,20 | (3) SB | |||||||
Tom HERZMANN | MYE | GER | 15,50 | (5) SB | 29,70 | (6) SB | |||||||
Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYE | GER | 16,10 | (6) | 29,00 | (5) SB | |||||||
Yannic THIEME | MYD | GER | 17,01 | (7) SB | 31,77 | (7) SB | |||||||
Frederik TRODLER | MYE | GER | DNS | DNS | |||||||||
Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYC | GER | 36,00 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Jonathan BRAUN | MYC | GER | 37,93 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Anton SCHEIBE | MYC | GER | 40,25 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYC | GER | 41,19 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Florian REISS | MYC | GER | 42,22 | (5) SB | |||||||||
Ben Marlo NEUBER | MYC | GER | 42,94 | (6) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names