Kennemercup
Haarlem (NED) 11 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne ISKES | LB1 | NED | 44,33 | ||
2 | Bowien van der SPEK | LB1 | NED | 44,92 | ||
3 | Manon ISKES | LB1 | NED | 44,94 | ||
4 | Tessa VELTMAN | LB2 | NED | 46,14 | ||
5 | Femke MOSSINKOFF | LA1 | NED | 46,68 | ||
6 | Milou BUTTER | LB2 | NED | 46,81 | ||
7 | Maartje HEINE | LN1 | NED | 47,15 | ||
8 | Inger van DOK | LA1 | NED | 47,27 | SB | |
9 | Indy van BAEKEL | LB1 | NED | 48,12 | SB | |
10 | Ciska de REE | L30 | NED | 48,87 | SB | |
11 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LN2 | NED | 49,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Renske van der VEER | LB1 | NED | 49,24 | PR SB | |
13 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LB1 | NED | 50,21 | ||
14 | Madelon REIJNE | LN3 | NED | 50,61 | ||
15 | Nienke van ASSEMA | LB1 | NED | 51,21 | SB | |
16 | Roxanne BOERS | LA2 | NED | 51,73 | SB | |
17 | Francisca de BOER | LSA | NED | 52,23 | PR SB | |
18 | Suzanne BEETS | LSA | NED | 52,54 | SB | |
19 | Melanie van der ZALM | LB2 | NED | 52,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Carla van ZANTVLIET | L50 | NED | 53,72 | ||
21 | Mieke HEINE | L45 | NED | 53,99 | ||
22 | Susan HAASNOOT | L35 | NED | 54,29 | ||
23 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LB1 | NED | 56,59 | ||
24 | Amber MOLLEE | LSA | NED | 56,60 | SB | |
25 | Martha TEERENSTRA | LN4 | NED | 57,27 | SB | |
26 | Kelly TROMP | LN1 | NED | 57,32 | SB | |
27 | Maroushka BOERS | LN3 | NED | 57,69 | ||
28 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L45 | NED | 58,28 | ||
DNS | Maartje GEUZEBROEK | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne ISKES | LB1 | NED | 1.32,99 | ||
2 | Inger van DOK | LA1 | NED | 1.33,45 | SB | |
3 | Manon ISKES | LB1 | NED | 1.33,70 | ||
4 | Tessa VELTMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.34,93 | ||
5 | Maartje HEINE | LN1 | NED | 1.35,14 | SB | |
6 | Bowien van der SPEK | LB1 | NED | 1.35,96 | ||
7 | Milou BUTTER | LB2 | NED | 1.36,38 | SB | |
8 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LN2 | NED | 1.40,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Ciska de REE | L30 | NED | 1.41,05 | ||
10 | Indy van BAEKEL | LB1 | NED | 1.42,15 | ||
11 | Roxanne BOERS | LA2 | NED | 1.46,40 | SB | |
12 | Melanie van der ZALM | LB2 | NED | 1.46,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Carla van ZANTVLIET | L50 | NED | 1.47,05 | SB | |
14 | Francisca de BOER | LSA | NED | 1.47,60 | SB | |
15 | Mieke HEINE | L45 | NED | 1.47,69 | SB | |
16 | Martha TEERENSTRA | LN4 | NED | 1.55,21 | SB | |
17 | Amber MOLLEE | LSA | NED | 1.56,38 | SB | |
18 | Maroushka BOERS | LN3 | NED | 1.59,43 | SB | |
19 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L45 | NED | 2.00,28 | SB | |
20 | Kelly TROMP | LN1 | NED | 2.02,31 | SB | |
21 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LB1 | NED | 2.04,71 | ||
DNS | Maartje GEUZEBROEK | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske van der VEER | LB1 | NED | 2.42,25 | ||
2 | Suzanne BEETS | LSA | NED | 2.44,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke MOSSINKOFF | LA1 | NED | 4.45,58 | SB | |
2 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LB1 | NED | 5.39,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Madelon REIJNE | LN3 | NED | 5.39,88 | SB | |
4 | Susan HAASNOOT | L35 | NED | 5.42,32 | SB | |
5 | Nienke van ASSEMA | LB1 | NED | 5.46,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names