Norges Cup 3
Geithus (NOR) 10 - 11 November 2018 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 47,18 |
1000m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.35,38 |
500m Women - Junior 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 44,19 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 44,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,44 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,71 | ||
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 45,80 | ||
6 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 45,99 | SB | |
7 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 46,79 | ||
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,93 | ||
9 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 48,03 | ||
10 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 48,69 | ||
11 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,30 | SB | |
12 | Julia MULDER (2001) | LB2 | NED | 49,68 | SB | |
13 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LA2 | THA | 1.08,84 | ||
DQ | Anna BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.28,80 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,18 | ||
3 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 1.34,29 | ||
4 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,52 | ||
5 | Julia MULDER (2001) | LB2 | NED | 1.42,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,11 | ||
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,60 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,05 | SB | |
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,90 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,26 | ||
6 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,60 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 46,45 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 47,67 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 48,36 |
1000m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 1.36,50 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.41,49 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.43,72 |
3000m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guri FOSSDAL | L40 | NOR | 5.47,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 47,26 |
1000m Women - Junior 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.40,83 |
Native Language Names