Norges Cup 3
Geithus (NOR) 10 - 11 November 2018 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Men 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | M30 | NOR | 37,63 | ||
2 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 37,79 | ||
3 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 38,06 | ||
4 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 38,54 | ||
5 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 38,58 | ||
6 | Martin BJERTNES | MSA | NOR | 38,98 | SB | |
7 | Magne NOTLAND | MSA | NOR | 39,27 | ||
8 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 39,31 | SB | |
9 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN4 | NOR | 40,03 | ||
10 | Vetle STANGELAND | MN2 | NOR | 40,38 | ||
11 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MN1 | NOR | 40,73 | SB | |
12 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 40,94 | ||
13 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 41,32 | ||
14 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M35 | NOR | 42,22 | SB | |
15 | Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN | M35 | NOR | 42,30 | SB | |
16 | Simon HILDE | MN1 | NOR | 42,71 | ||
17 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MN1 | NOR | 42,72 | SB | |
18 | Carlos WASVIK | MN1 | NOR | 42,87 | ||
19 | Andre MOE | MSA | NOR | 1.34,59 | SB | |
DNS | Morten HENRIKSEN | M60 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN2 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | M30 | NOR | 1.15,99 | ||
2 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.19,16 | SB | |
3 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN2 | NOR | 1.19,21 | ||
4 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 1.19,31 | ||
5 | Martin BJERTNES | MSA | NOR | 1.19,45 | SB | |
6 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN4 | NOR | 1.22,83 | ||
7 | Carlos WASVIK | MN1 | NOR | 1.28,66 | ||
8 | Simon HILDE | MN1 | NOR | 1.30,57 | ||
DNS | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MN1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andre MOE | MSA | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 4.02,90 | ||
2 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 4.04,43 | SB | |
3 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 4.05,45 | ||
4 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 4.10,31 | ||
5 | Vetle STANGELAND | MN2 | NOR | 4.11,89 | ||
6 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 4.14,05 | ||
7 | Magne NOTLAND | MSA | NOR | 4.23,55 | ||
8 | Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN | M35 | NOR | 4.25,06 | SB | |
9 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M35 | NOR | 4.40,93 | SB | |
10 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 4.45,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 38,61 | ||
2 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA2 | NOR | 39,10 | ||
3 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 39,70 | ||
4 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,41 | ||
5 | Bendik MAUSETH | MA1 | NOR | 40,61 | ||
6 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 40,67 | ||
7 | Sander EITREM | MB2 | NOR | 40,95 | ||
8 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 41,11 | SB | |
9 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 41,26 | ||
10 | Ragnar JONSRUD | MA1 | NOR | 41,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 42,83 | SB | |
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MA1 | NOR | 44,58 | ||
13 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 47,03 | ||
DQ | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik MAUSETH | MA1 | NOR | 1.20,41 | ||
2 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,30 | ||
3 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA2 | NOR | 1.22,40 | ||
4 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.23,59 | SB | |
5 | Ragnar JONSRUD | MA1 | NOR | 1.23,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Emil HANSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.24,30 | SB | |
7 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 1.27,79 | SB | |
8 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.38,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA2 | NOR | 4.05,15 | ||
2 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.05,75 | ||
3 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 4.13,92 | ||
4 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 4.24,99 | ||
5 | Sander EITREM | MB2 | NOR | 4.26,68 | ||
6 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB1 | NOR | 4.29,82 | ||
7 | Emil HANSEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.43,55 | ||
8 | Robin SLEEKING | MA1 | NOR | 4.57,88 |
500m Men 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin BJERTNES | MSA | NOR | 39,45 | ||
2 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN2 | NOR | 40,58 | ||
3 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M35 | NOR | 42,61 | ||
4 | Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN | M35 | NOR | 43,03 | ||
5 | Carlos WASVIK | MN1 | NOR | 44,43 |
1500m Men 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 1.57,88 | ||
2 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.58,38 | ||
3 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 1.59,97 | ||
4 | Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN | M35 | NOR | 2.09,20 | SB | |
5 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M35 | NOR | 2.12,92 | SB | |
6 | Carlos WASVIK | MN1 | NOR | 2.18,88 | ||
7 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MN1 | NOR | 2.22,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 7.16,51 | ||
DNS | Martin BJERTNES | MSA | NOR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA2 | NOR | 40,75 | ||
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 43,30 |
1500m Men - Junior 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MB2 | NOR | 2.19,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names