Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR) 10 November 2018 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Men 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 40,04 | ||
2 | Odd Bohlin BORGERSEN | M35 | NOR | 43,27 | SB | |
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 43,42 | ||
4 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 44,04 | ||
5 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 44,20 | ||
6 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 44,59 | ||
7 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 44,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,82 | ||
9 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 46,24 | ||
10 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 46,96 | ||
11 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 48,12 | ||
12 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
13 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 49,13 | ||
14 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,36 | ||
17 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 52,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 52,75 | SB | |
19 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 53,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 56,52 | SB | |
21 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 56,94 | SB | |
22 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 58,62 | ||
23 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 58,74 | SB | |
24 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 59,95 | SB | |
25 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 1.01,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 1.25,17 | SB | |
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,91 | SB | |
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,22 | ||
4 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,47 | ||
5 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,97 | ||
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,86 | SB | |
7 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 1.33,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.36,60 | SB | |
9 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,32 | ||
10 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.39,77 | ||
12 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 1.40,09 | SB | |
13 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.46,22 | SB | |
14 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.46,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.52,37 | ||
16 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.54,34 | ||
17 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MYA | NOR | 1.55,52 | SB | |
18 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.56,59 | ||
19 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.59,19 | SB | |
20 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 2.00,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Emil Elias RUE | MYB | NOR | 2.02,76 | PR SB | |
22 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | 2.06,42 | SB | |
23 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 2.12,39 | SB | |
DNS | Odd Bohlin BORGERSEN | M35 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 59,18 | ||
2 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.06,25 | ||
3 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.06,36 | SB | |
4 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 1.06,69 | SB | |
5 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.15,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 52,73 | ||
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 53,31 | SB | |
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 55,78 | ||
4 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 56,11 | ||
5 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.00,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutter 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYF | NOR | 15,64 | SB | |
2 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 15,82 | SB | |
3 | Sindre Andreas HAGEN | MYE | NOR | 17,78 | SB | |
4 | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 19,98 | SB | |
DNS | Sondre RANSEDOKKEN | MYD | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutter 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 56,28 | SB | |
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.01,40 | SB | |
3 | Sindre Andreas HAGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.13,37 | SB | |
DNS | Sondre RANSEDOKKEN | MYD | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names