International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LYA | POL | 47,84 | SB | |
2 | Julia BUDNA | LC2 | POL | 49,27 | SB | |
3 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 49,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYB | POL | 51,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Lidia SAWICKA | LYA | POL | 51,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Martyna PALUCH | LYA | POL | 52,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 52,58 | SB | |
8 | Julia POLAK | LYC | POL | 52,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA | LYA | POL | 53,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYE | POL | 54,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Faustyna MARZYŃSKA | LYB | POL | 54,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LYA | POL | 55,14 | SB | |
13 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.05,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.36,30 | SB | |
2 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 1.40,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LYA | POL | 1.40,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Julia BUDNA | LC2 | POL | 1.44,89 | SB | |
5 | Martyna PALUCH | LYA | POL | 1.47,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Lidia SAWICKA | LYA | POL | 1.47,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYB | POL | 1.48,14 | ||
8 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.51,13 | SB | |
9 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LYA | POL | 1.59,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Faustyna MARZYŃSKA | LYB | POL | 2.02,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LYA | POL | 5.26,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.27,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LYA | POL | 48,35 | ||
2 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 48,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,70 | ||
4 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYB | POL | 50,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Martyna PALUCH | LYA | POL | 52,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra BORZUTA | LYB | POL | 55,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Amelia RUSEK | LYC | POL | 55,79 | ||
8 | Martyna GOWOREK | LYA | POL | 58,18 | SB | |
9 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LYC | POL | 59,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Weronika WALASIK | LYB | POL | 1.00,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.03,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Pola MATERA | LYC | POL | 1.03,85 | ||
13 | Agata WRÓBEL | LA1 | POL | 1.07,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Antonina BANASZKIEWICZ | LYC | POL | 1.11,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LYD | POL | 1.26,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYB | POL | 1.44,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Martyna PALUCH | LYA | POL | 1.47,88 | ||
3 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYE | POL | 1.59,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.10,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.32,11 | ||
2 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 2.34,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names