Drammensløpet 2018
Drammen (NOR) 3 November 2018 Source: www.drammenssk.org
500m Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN4 | NOR | 40,26 | ||
2 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA2 | NOR | 40,43 | SB | |
3 | Emil HANSEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,24 | ||
4 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 42,35 | ||
5 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M35 | NOR | 43,07 | SB | |
6 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 43,35 | SB | |
7 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 43,87 | ||
8 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 44,16 | SB | |
9 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,22 | ||
10 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 45,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 46,13 | ||
12 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,21 | SB | |
13 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 46,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,79 | SB | |
15 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 46,89 | SB | |
16 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 46,96 | SB | |
17 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 47,20 | ||
18 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,90 | SB | |
19 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 48,46 | SB | |
20 | Sune MASTRUP | MC2 | DEN | 49,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,41 | PR SB | |
22 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 49,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,34 | SB | |
24 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 51,74 | PR SB | |
25 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 52,80 | SB | |
26 | Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 53,46 | PR SB | |
27 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 53,94 | SB | |
28 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 54,10 | SB | |
29 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 54,80 | PR SB | |
30 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 56,63 | SB | |
31 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 58,37 | SB | |
32 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 59,38 | SB | |
33 | Mads Leander FREDRIKSEN | MB1 | NOR | 59,99 | PR SB | |
34 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.01,68 | ||
35 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 1.03,69 | SB | |
36 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 1.04,13 | ||
37 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 1.07,24 | ||
38 | Bjørn Tore HAGEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.07,93 | PR SB | |
39 | Christian ARNESEN | MYB | NOR | 1.17,25 | SB | |
40 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYD | NOR | 1.22,05 | ||
41 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYD | NOR | 1.25,88 | SB | |
42 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYD | NOR | 1.28,42 | SB | |
43 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.39,00 | SB | |
44 | Sindre Andreas HAGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.43,79 | SB | |
DNS | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,73 | ||
2 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 52,20 | SB | |
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,06 | ||
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 54,89 | ||
5 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 55,61 | ||
6 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 57,35 | SB | |
7 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 59,67 | ||
8 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYB | NOR | 1.02,59 | SB | |
9 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,70 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.06,83 | SB | |
11 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 1.16,26 | SB | |
12 | Christian ARNESEN | MYB | NOR | 1.21,93 | ||
13 | Øyvind Finseth BREIVIK | MYC | NOR | 1.24,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sondre FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Håkon FOSSUM | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA2 | NOR | 1.21,67 | ||
2 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 1.23,21 | SB | |
3 | Simon BIGLER | MB2 | DEN | 1.24,76 | SB | |
4 | Emil HANSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,38 | SB | |
5 | Joren SLEEKING | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,80 | SB | |
6 | Herman HOFF | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,00 | SB | |
7 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M35 | NOR | 1.28,25 | SB | |
8 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,04 | ||
9 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,74 | SB | |
10 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,76 | ||
11 | Linus August RISNES | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,68 | SB | |
12 | Håvard KLETTE | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.37,04 | SB | |
14 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB1 | NED | 1.37,62 | ||
15 | Marius MOEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,86 | SB | |
16 | Ask DARUP | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,07 | SB | |
17 | Jonas HENMAR | MA1 | DEN | 1.39,34 | SB | |
18 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.39,42 | SB | |
19 | Sune MASTRUP | MC2 | DEN | 1.39,51 | PR SB | |
20 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.40,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MYA | NOR | 1.40,23 | SB | |
22 | Stian DANIELSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.40,45 | ||
23 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,90 | PR SB | |
24 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MYA | NOR | 1.49,46 | SB | |
25 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.51,71 | SB | |
26 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.54,29 | ||
27 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.54,56 | SB | |
28 | Vetle O. CHRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.59,33 | SB | |
29 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.06,83 | SB | |
30 | Mads Leander FREDRIKSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.15,49 | SB | |
31 | Vegard NORDNÆS | MYA | NOR | 2.16,07 | SB | |
32 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.18,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 4.54,17 | SB | |
DNF | Jonas HENMAR | MA1 | DEN | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYF | NOR | 17,50 | SB | |
2 | Olander NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | MYF | NOR | 25,46 | SB | |
3 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 33,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYC | NOR | 41,95 | SB | |
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYC | NOR | 45,37 | SB | |
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYC | NOR | 48,43 | SB | |
4 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYD | NOR | 51,04 | SB | |
5 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYC | NOR | 51,13 | SB | |
6 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYC | NOR | 52,95 | SB | |
7 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYE | NOR | 55,04 | SB | |
8 | Audun SEMB | MYD | NOR | 57,95 | SB | |
9 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYD | NOR | 1.02,37 | SB | |
10 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYD | NOR | 1.03,88 | SB | |
11 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.05,40 | SB | |
12 | Øyvind Finseth BREIVIK | MYC | NOR | 1.05,46 | SB | |
13 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.11,71 | SB | |
14 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYD | NOR | 1.15,61 | SB | |
15 | Olander NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.54,98 | SB | |
DNF | Sindre Andreas HAGEN | MYE | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names